4254 Loma Riviera Lane - San Diego, CA apartments for rent
4254 Loma Riviera Lane
4254 Loma Riviera Lane
Â
4254 Loma Riviera Lane
4254 Loma Riviera Lane, San Diego, CA 92110
Off market
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
In San Diego, CA, the average rent is $2,550 for a studio, $3,060 for a 1-bedroom, $3,990 for a 2-bedroom, and $4,988 for a 3-bedroom. The median rent in San Diego, CA has increased 0.4% month over month. For more information on rental trends in San Diego, CA, check out our monthly San Diego, CA Rent Report (opens in new tab).
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 4254 Loma Riviera Lane's amenities include W/D hookup, Patio / balcony, and Pet friendly. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
4254 Loma Riviera Lane is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 4254 Loma Riviera Lane is pet-friendly.
Yes, 4254 Loma Riviera Lane offers parking.
No, 4254 Loma Riviera Lane does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 4254 Loma Riviera Lane does not have a pool.
No, 4254 Loma Riviera Lane does not have accessible units.
No, 4254 Loma Riviera Lane does not have units with dishwashers.
No, 4254 Loma Riviera Lane does not have units with air conditioning.
W/D hookup, Patio / balcony, Pet friendly, Parking
Price and availability
Prices last verified by 4254 Loma Riviera Lane almost 5 years ago
There aren't any 3 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
Find apartments similar to 4254 Loma Riviera Lane
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
4254 Loma Riviera Lane, San Diego, CA 92110•Neighborhood: Loma Palisades
Contact for office hours
Amenities
W/D Hookup
Patio / Balcony
Pet Friendly
Parking
Unit amenities
Patio / Balcony
W/D Hookup
Property amenities
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionThis 3 bedroom/2 bath condo available in Loma Riviera is in excellent condition and very well maintained. It features a new hood fan, new staircase, and fresh paint throughout. The unit comes with two assigned parking spaces and a private patio in the back of the property with access to the street behind with additional parking.
Washer/dryer hookups.
Tenant to pay all utilities.
No pets allowed.
Rental Terms: Rent: $2,750, Application Fee: $35, Security Deposit: $2,750, Available Now
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
This property allows self guided viewing without an appointment. Contact for details.
This 3 bedroom/2 bath condo available in Loma Riviera is in excellent condition and very well maintained. It features a new hood fan, new staircase, and fresh paint throughout. The unit comes with two assigned parking spaces and a private patio in the back of the property with access to the street behind with additional parking.
Washer/dryer hookups.
Tenant to pay all utilities.
No pets allowed.
Rental Terms: Rent: $2,750, Application Fee: $35, Security Deposit: $2,750, Available Now
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
This property allows self guided viewing without an appointment. Contact for details.