650 Maple Grove Way - Marietta, GA apartments for rent
650 Maple Grove Way
650 Maple Grove Way, Marietta, GA 30066
Off market
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
In Marietta, GA, the average rent is $1,159 for a studio, $1,388 for a 1-bedroom, $1,613 for a 2-bedroom, and $1,850 for a 3-bedroom. The median rent in Marietta, GA has increased 0.4% month over month. For more information on rental trends in Marietta, GA, check out our monthly Marietta, GA Rent Report (opens in new tab).
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 650 Maple Grove Way's amenities include Garage, Pool, and Air conditioning. Only 19% of the 93 Marietta, GA rentals on Apartment List have a garage. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
650 Maple Grove Way is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 650 Maple Grove Way is pet-friendly.
Yes, 650 Maple Grove Way offers parking.
No, 650 Maple Grove Way does not offer units with in unit laundry.
Yes, 650 Maple Grove Way has a pool.
No, 650 Maple Grove Way does not have accessible units.
No, 650 Maple Grove Way does not have units with dishwashers.
Yes, 650 Maple Grove Way has units with air conditioning.
Garage, Pool, Air conditioning, Playground, Carpet
Find apartments similar to 650 Maple Grove Way
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
650 Maple Grove Way, Marietta, GA 30066
Contact for office hours
Amenities
Garage
Pool
Air Conditioning
Playground
Carpet
Unit amenities
Air Conditioning
Carpet
Property amenities
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionMOVE IN READY!!! This gorgeous home is for rent in a quiet and established neighborhood in highly desired Marietta. Extremely well
maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath with a new A/C unit, paint, carpet, and blinds installed. An excellent school district, with all IB schools (Elementary
through High School). Close to 75, schools, shopping, hospital, and everything else you need. Gracious and private backyard with a new airconditioned shed. Must see!!! Community pool and playground access included. The owner will maintain landscaping during peak seasons. NO SMOKING ALLOWED inside the house. Please submit an email for the application link.
MOVE IN READY!!! This gorgeous home is for rent in a quiet and established neighborhood in highly desired Marietta. Extremely well
maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath with a new A/C unit, paint, carpet, and blinds installed. An excellent school district, with all IB schools (Elementary
through High School). Close to 75, schools, shopping, hospital, and everything else you need. Gracious and private backyard with a new airconditioned shed. Must see!!! Community pool and playground access included. The owner will maintain landscaping during peak seasons. NO SMOKING ALLOWED inside the house. Please submit an email for the application link.