2422 PARSONS POND Circle - Kissimmee, FL apartments for rent
2422 PARSONS POND Circle
2422 Parsons Pond Circle, Kissimmee, FL 34743
​
​
​
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
2422 PARSONS POND Circle has a unit available for $1,995 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Kissimmee, FL, the average rent is $1,372 for a studio, $1,734 for a 1-bedroom, $2,066 for a 2-bedroom, and $2,215 for a 3-bedroom. The median rent in Kissimmee, FL has decreased 0.5% month over month. For more information on rental trends in Kissimmee, FL, check out our monthly Kissimmee, FL Rent Report (opens in new tab).
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 2422 PARSONS POND Circle's amenities include Dishwasher, Ceiling fan, and Microwave. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
2422 PARSONS POND Circle is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 2422 PARSONS POND Circle is pet-friendly.
No, 2422 PARSONS POND Circle does not offer parking.
No, 2422 PARSONS POND Circle does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 2422 PARSONS POND Circle does not have a pool.
No, 2422 PARSONS POND Circle does not have accessible units.
Yes, 2422 PARSONS POND Circle has units with dishwashers.
No, 2422 PARSONS POND Circle does not have units with air conditioning.
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
Dishwasher
Ceiling Fan
Microwave
Garbage Disposal
Range
Refrigerator
Unit amenities
Ceiling Fan
Dishwasher
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 2422 PARSONS POND Circle. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionWelcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the heart of Kissimmee! Offering a comfortable and inviting living space, this home is conveniently located near schools, shopping, dining, the airport, and many of Central Florida's popular attractions. Don't miss this opportunity-schedule your private showing today!
Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the heart of Kissimmee! Offering a comfortable and inviting living space, this home is conveniently located near schools, shopping, dining, the airport, and many of Central Florida's popular attractions. Don't miss this opportunity-schedule your private showing today!