16051 W Hilton Avenue - Goodyear, AZ apartments for rent
16051 W Hilton Avenue
16051 W Hilton Avenue
16051 W Hilton Avenue
16051 West Hilton Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338
Off market
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
In Goodyear, AZ, the average rent is $1,300 for a studio, $1,412 for a 1-bedroom, $1,650 for a 2-bedroom, and $1,992 for a 3-bedroom. The median rent in Goodyear, AZ has increased 0.2% month over month. For more information on rental trends in Goodyear, AZ, check out our monthly Goodyear, AZ Rent Report (opens in new tab).
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 16051 W Hilton Avenue's amenities include In unit laundry, Patio / balcony, and Granite counters. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
16051 W Hilton Avenue is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 16051 W Hilton Avenue is pet-friendly.
Yes, 16051 W Hilton Avenue offers parking.
Yes, 16051 W Hilton Avenue offers units with in unit laundry.
Yes, 16051 W Hilton Avenue has a pool.
No, 16051 W Hilton Avenue does not have accessible units.
Yes, 16051 W Hilton Avenue has units with dishwashers.
No, 16051 W Hilton Avenue does not have units with air conditioning.
In unit laundry, Patio / balcony, Granite counters, Dishwasher, Parking, Stainless steel
Price and availability
Prices last verified by 16051 W Hilton Avenue 4 months ago
There aren't any 3 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
Find apartments similar to 16051 W Hilton Avenue
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
16051 West Hilton Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338•Neighborhood: Sarival Paseo
Contact for office hours
Amenities
In Unit Laundry
Patio / Balcony
Granite Counters
Dishwasher
Parking
Stainless Steel
Unit amenities
Ceiling Fan
Dishwasher
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionThis stunning sparkling pool home sits on a premium lot next to a greenbelt where you only have one neighbor! The formal living room and dining room are spacious and open, great for entertaining, whether casual or elegant! Vaulted ceilings and lots of space beckon friendly get-togethers! The family chef will love this kitchen with stainless steel appliances, built-in microwave, refrigerator, pantry, granite counters, a plethora of cabinets! Spacious and open and lots of room to move around in! The generous master bedroom has a ceiling fan and accommodates any d?cor! The luxurious master bath boasts separate tub and shower and lots of counter space! Washer, dryer and pool service included! Lots of walking paths and close to grocery, target, and restaurants
This stunning sparkling pool home sits on a premium lot next to a greenbelt where you only have one neighbor! The formal living room and dining room are spacious and open, great for entertaining, whether casual or elegant! Vaulted ceilings and lots of space beckon friendly get-togethers! The family chef will love this kitchen with stainless steel appliances, built-in microwave, refrigerator, pantry, granite counters, a plethora of cabinets! Spacious and open and lots of room to move around in! The generous master bedroom has a ceiling fan and accommodates any d?cor! The luxurious master bath boasts separate tub and shower and lots of counter space! Washer, dryer and pool service included! Lots of walking paths and close to grocery, target, and restaurants