1739 NANTUCKET COURT - Dunedin, FL apartments for rent
1739 NANTUCKET COURT
1739 NANTUCKET COURT
Â
1739 NANTUCKET COURT
1739 Nantucket Court, Dunedin, FL 34683
Off market
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
In Dunedin, FL, the average rent is $1,000 for a studio, $1,528 for a 1-bedroom, $1,973 for a 2-bedroom, and $2,302 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 1739 NANTUCKET COURT's amenities include Fireplace, In unit laundry, and Dishwasher. Only 4% of the 48 Dunedin, FL rentals on Apartment List have a fireplace. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
1739 NANTUCKET COURT is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 1739 NANTUCKET COURT is pet-friendly.
No, 1739 NANTUCKET COURT does not offer parking.
Yes, 1739 NANTUCKET COURT offers units with in unit laundry.
Yes, 1739 NANTUCKET COURT has a pool.
No, 1739 NANTUCKET COURT does not have accessible units.
Yes, 1739 NANTUCKET COURT has units with dishwashers.
Yes, 1739 NANTUCKET COURT has units with air conditioning.
In unit laundry, Dishwasher, Pet friendly, Walk in closets, Gym, Pool
Price and availability
Prices last verified by 1739 NANTUCKET COURT almost 5 years ago
There aren't any 2 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
Find apartments similar to 1739 NANTUCKET COURT
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
1739 Nantucket Court, Dunedin, FL 34683
Contact for office hours
Amenities
In Unit Laundry
Dishwasher
Pet Friendly
Walk In Closets
Gym
Pool
Unit amenities
Air Conditioning
Ceiling Fan
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionAll age complex and pet friendly. Full size washer and dryer, wood burning fireplace, walk in closet. Community offers pool, hot tub/ spa, fitness center, tennis courts, air conditioned racquetball court, playground and more. Minutes to Dunedin Beach, minutes to US 19 & shopping.
Rental Policy: No Prior Evictions, Gross Income must be 2.5 Times Rent, Call for our Felony Restrictions. $50 Non-Refundable Background Screening for Each Adult. References will be checked. The income will be verified. Six Month to One year lease required. Security Deposit is equal to one month's rent. The association will also have their own processing fee & paperwork to be filled out as well.
All age complex and pet friendly. Full size washer and dryer, wood burning fireplace, walk in closet. Community offers pool, hot tub/ spa, fitness center, tennis courts, air conditioned racquetball court, playground and more. Minutes to Dunedin Beach, minutes to US 19 & shopping.
Rental Policy: No Prior Evictions, Gross Income must be 2.5 Times Rent, Call for our Felony Restrictions. $50 Non-Refundable Background Screening for Each Adult. References will be checked. The income will be verified. Six Month to One year lease required. Security Deposit is equal to one month's rent. The association will also have their own processing fee & paperwork to be filled out as well.