4905 NE 2nd Way - Deerfield Beach, FL apartments for rent
4905 NE 2nd Way
4905 NE 2nd Way
Â
4905 NE 2nd Way
4905 Northeast 2nd Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
​
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
4905 NE 2nd Way has a unit available for $2,150 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Deerfield Beach, FL, the average rent is $1,746 for a studio, $2,114 for a 1-bedroom, $2,432 for a 2-bedroom, and $3,623 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 4905 NE 2nd Way's amenities include In unit laundry, Dishwasher, and Parking. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
4905 NE 2nd Way is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 4905 NE 2nd Way is pet-friendly.
Yes, 4905 NE 2nd Way offers parking.
Yes, 4905 NE 2nd Way offers units with in unit laundry.
No, 4905 NE 2nd Way does not have a pool.
No, 4905 NE 2nd Way does not have accessible units.
Yes, 4905 NE 2nd Way has units with dishwashers.
No, 4905 NE 2nd Way does not have units with air conditioning.
In unit laundry, Dishwasher, Parking, Recently renovated, Walk in closets, Ice maker
Price and availability
Info provided by Listhub Api
Find apartments similar to 4905 NE 2nd Way
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
4905 Northeast 2nd Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
In Unit Laundry
Dishwasher
Parking
Recently Renovated
Walk In Closets
Ice Maker
Unit amenities
Dishwasher
Ice Maker
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 4905 NE 2nd Way. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionMove-in ready 2-bedroom, 1-bath renovated duplex mobile home! Enjoy updated finishes and a comfortable layout in a convenient location. Just minutes from I-95, Broward Health North, and Deerfield Beach High School, with quick access to shopping, dining, and more.
Move-in ready 2-bedroom, 1-bath renovated duplex mobile home! Enjoy updated finishes and a comfortable layout in a convenient location. Just minutes from I-95, Broward Health North, and Deerfield Beach High School, with quick access to shopping, dining, and more.