2615 Maitland Crossing Way - Orange County, FL apartments for rent
2615 Maitland Crossing Way
2615 Maitland Crossing Way, Orange County, FL 32810
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
2615 Maitland Crossing Way has a unit available for $1,800 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Orange County, FL, the average rent is $1,459 for a studio, $1,708 for a 1-bedroom, $2,037 for a 2-bedroom, and $2,341 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 2615 Maitland Crossing Way's amenities include Patio / balcony, Walk in closets, and Pool. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
2615 Maitland Crossing Way is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 2615 Maitland Crossing Way is pet-friendly.
No, 2615 Maitland Crossing Way does not offer parking.
No, 2615 Maitland Crossing Way does not offer units with in unit laundry.
Yes, 2615 Maitland Crossing Way has a pool.
No, 2615 Maitland Crossing Way does not have accessible units.
No, 2615 Maitland Crossing Way does not have units with dishwashers.
No, 2615 Maitland Crossing Way does not have units with air conditioning.
Patio / balcony, Walk in closets, Pool, Tennis court, Clubhouse
Price and availability
Info provided by Listhub Api
There aren't any 4 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
Find apartments similar to 2615 Maitland Crossing Way
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
2615 Maitland Crossing Way, Orange County, FL 32810
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
Patio / Balcony
Walk In Closets
Pool
Tennis Court
Clubhouse
Unit amenities
Patio / Balcony
Walk In Closets
Property amenities
Clubhouse
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 2615 Maitland Crossing Way. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionBeautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in Bella Terra Condominium in Orlando, conveniently close to Maitland. This gated community offers great amenities, including a clubhouse, swimming pool, and tennis court. The property is conveniently located approximately 10 minutes from I-4 and provides easy access to Highway 414 and other major highways. Enjoy being close to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. A great location with easy access to Orlando, Maitland, and surrounding areas. Schedule your showing today!
Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in Bella Terra Condominium in Orlando, conveniently close to Maitland. This gated community offers great amenities, including a clubhouse, swimming pool, and tennis court. The property is conveniently located approximately 10 minutes from I-4 and provides easy access to Highway 414 and other major highways. Enjoy being close to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. A great location with easy access to Orlando, Maitland, and surrounding areas. Schedule your showing today!