1256 Naples Lake Dr - Collier County, FL apartments for rent
1256 Naples Lake Dr
1256 Naples Lake Dr
1256 Naples Lake Dr
1256 Naples Lake Drive, Collier County, FL 34104
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
1256 Naples Lake Dr has a unit available for $10,000 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Collier County, FL, the average rent is $1,846 for a studio, $2,127 for a 1-bedroom, $3,833 for a 2-bedroom, and $5,789 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 1256 Naples Lake Dr's amenities include Patio / balcony, Dishwasher, and Pet friendly. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
1256 Naples Lake Dr is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 1256 Naples Lake Dr is pet-friendly.
Yes, 1256 Naples Lake Dr offers parking.
No, 1256 Naples Lake Dr does not offer units with in unit laundry.
Yes, 1256 Naples Lake Dr has a pool.
No, 1256 Naples Lake Dr does not have accessible units.
Yes, 1256 Naples Lake Dr has units with dishwashers.
No, 1256 Naples Lake Dr does not have units with air conditioning.
Patio / balcony, Dishwasher, Pet friendly, Parking, Recently renovated, Walk in closets
Price and availability
Info provided by Listhub Api
Find apartments similar to 1256 Naples Lake Dr
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
1256 Naples Lake Drive, Collier County, FL 34104
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
Patio / Balcony
Dishwasher
Pet Friendly
Parking
Recently Renovated
Walk In Closets
Unit amenities
Dishwasher
Patio / Balcony
Garbage Disposal
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 1256 Naples Lake Dr. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionPet-friendly home with a private pool and large fenced yard, newly remodeled with 3 bedrooms, a den, and 2.5 bathrooms, offering just under 2000 square feet of living space on a spacious corner lot. The primary bedroom is on the first floor, while guest bedrooms and the office/den are on the second floor. Available for immediate rental or for the 2027 season. Conveniently located less than 15 minutes from Naples or Marco Island beaches and 5th Avenue South's restaurants and shops, and just minutes from grocery stores, shops, and dining. Booking Now!
Pet-friendly home with a private pool and large fenced yard, newly remodeled with 3 bedrooms, a den, and 2.5 bathrooms, offering just under 2000 square feet of living space on a spacious corner lot. The primary bedroom is on the first floor, while guest bedrooms and the office/den are on the second floor. Available for immediate rental or for the 2027 season. Conveniently located less than 15 minutes from Naples or Marco Island beaches and 5th Avenue South's restaurants and shops, and just minutes from grocery stores, shops, and dining. Booking Now!