250 North 11th Court - Brighton, CO apartments for rent
250 North 11th Court
250 North 11th Court
Â
250 North 11th Court
250 North 11th Court, Brighton, CO 80601
​
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
250 North 11th Court has a unit available for $2,850 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Brighton, CO, the average rent is $1,404 for a 1-bedroom, $1,921 for a 2-bedroom, and $2,281 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 250 North 11th Court's amenities include W/D hookup, Dishwasher, and Pet friendly. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
250 North 11th Court is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 250 North 11th Court is pet-friendly.
Yes, 250 North 11th Court offers parking.
No, 250 North 11th Court does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 250 North 11th Court does not have a pool.
No, 250 North 11th Court does not have accessible units.
Yes, 250 North 11th Court has units with dishwashers.
Yes, 250 North 11th Court has units with air conditioning.
W/D hookup, Dishwasher, Pet friendly, Garage, Stainless steel, Air conditioning
Price and availability
Info provided by buildium
There aren't any 2 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
Find apartments similar to 250 North 11th Court
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
250 North 11th Court, Brighton, CO 80601
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
W/D Hookup
Dishwasher
Pet Friendly
Garage
Stainless Steel
Air Conditioning
Unit amenities
Air Conditioning
Microwave
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 250 North 11th Court. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionWelcome home! This beautifully maintained, spacious 1,800-square-foot duplex offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and privacy. Featuring a thoughtful layout with four generous bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this home provides plenty of space for families, remote workers, or anyone looking for room to grow.
Key Features:
Modern Kitchen: Cook and entertain with ease! The kitchen comes fully equipped with brand-new, sleek stainless steel appliances and ample cabinet space.
Private Outdoor Space: Enjoy your own private backyard--perfect for weekend BBQs, morning coffee, or letting the kids play.
Parking & Storage: Includes a convenient 1-car attached garage, protecting your vehicle from the elements while providing extra storage space.
Generous Living Space: The open and airy layout boasts 1,800 square feet and 2 bright living areas, ensuring everyone has their own quiet corner.
Rental Terms:
Lease Term: 12-month minimum
Utilities: Resident responsible for utilities
Smoking: No smoking permitted on the property
Schedule a Tour Today! This property won't stay on the market long. Contact us to review rental requirements and schedule your private viewing.
Welcome home! This beautifully maintained, spacious 1,800-square-foot duplex offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and privacy. Featuring a thoughtful layout with four generous bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this home provides plenty of space for families, remote workers, or anyone looking for room to grow.
Key Features:
Modern Kitchen: Cook and entertain with ease! The kitchen comes fully equipped with brand-new, sleek stainless steel appliances and ample cabinet space.
Private Outdoor Space: Enjoy your own private backyard--perfect for weekend BBQs, morning coffee, or letting the kids play.
Parking & Storage: Includes a convenient 1-car attached garage, protecting your vehicle from the elements while providing extra storage space.
Generous Living Space: The open and airy layout boasts 1,800 square feet and 2 bright living areas, ensuring everyone has their own quiet corner.
Rental Terms:
Lease Term: 12-month minimum
Utilities: Resident responsible for utilities
Smoking: No smoking permitted on the property
Schedule a Tour Today! This property won't stay on the market long. Contact us to review rental requirements and schedule your private viewing.