2804 Beckon Drive - Edgewood, MD apartments for rent
2804 Beckon Drive
2804 Beckon Drive
2804 Beckon Drive
2804 Beckon Drive, Edgewood, MD 21040
Off market
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
In Edgewood, MD, the average rent is $1,429 for a 1-bedroom, $1,551 for a 2-bedroom, and $1,768 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 2804 Beckon Drive's amenities include In unit laundry, Dishwasher, and Recently renovated. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
2804 Beckon Drive is not currently offering any rent specials.
In unit laundry, Dishwasher, Recently renovated, Stainless steel, Air conditioning, Microwave
Price and availability
Prices last verified by 2804 Beckon Drive over 4 years ago
There aren't any 2 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
There aren't any 4 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
Find apartments similar to 2804 Beckon Drive
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
2804 Beckon Drive, Edgewood, MD 21040
Contact for office hours
Amenities
In Unit Laundry
Dishwasher
Recently Renovated
Stainless Steel
Air Conditioning
Microwave
Unit amenities
Air Conditioning
Dishwasher
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionNewly renovated town home featuring all new stainless appliances, including washer and dryer, beautiful flooring. Three bedrooms, with finished basement that can be used as a fourth bedroom.
Three bedroom townhome, with full kitchen,Refrigerator, stove, microwave, garbage disposal and dishwasher, Central air, 1 bath, unfinished basement with washer and dryer.
Newly renovated town home featuring all new stainless appliances, including washer and dryer, beautiful flooring. Three bedrooms, with finished basement that can be used as a fourth bedroom.
Three bedroom townhome, with full kitchen,Refrigerator, stove, microwave, garbage disposal and dishwasher, Central air, 1 bath, unfinished basement with washer and dryer.