- Home/
- University, FL/
- 14050 Ithaca Way
Last updated
1 of 13
14050 Ithaca Way
(888) 659-9596 ext. 6515863- 1 unit available
- 3+ Beds
- Location
- 14050 Ithaca Way, University FL 32826
- Amenities
- Patio / balcony, Garage, and Walk in closets
- Price range
- $2,050 - $2,050 per month
- Commute
Browse Similar Places
Price and Availability
14050 Ithaca Way apartments start at $2,050/month. There are 1 available apartments priced from $2,050 to $2,050.Info provided by Rently
Never miss a deal!
Get immediate alerts when prices drop or new units arrive.
Turn on alerts
Unit 3 Bed
Avail. now
$2,050
Find apartments similar to 14050 Ithaca Way
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
Amenities
- Patio / Balcony
- Garage
- Walk In Closets
Unit Amenities
- Patio / Balcony
- Walk In Closets
Property Amenities
- Parking
- Garage
Available for June 10th, 2026. Spacious 3/2 home located in East Orlando in the community of College Heights. The home is conveniently located near to schools, restaurants. and shopping. Minutes from TR 408, 20 minutes to Downtown Orlando, and 45 minutes to Cape Canaveral. The home features a bright open floor plan, with the kitchen open and overlooking the dining and living room area. This is a split plan home. The large master bedroom features a large walk in closet, and private bathroom with a stand alone shower and double vanities. The other two bedrooms share the 2nd bathroom. There is a large covered patio at the back of the home and two car garage with opener. The home includes all major appliances. NO pets, NO college students, and non smoking only. Contact Sylvia today to schedule a viewing.
This property allows self guided viewing without an appointment. Contact for details.
This property allows self guided viewing without an appointment. Contact for details.
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 14050 Ithaca Way. Check back soon.
Property Details
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Getting Around
Walk & Transit Scores
Walk Score: 6 — Car-Dependent, car required for most daily activities.Transit Score: 0 — Minimal public transit access available nearby.Public Transit Access
The area benefits from access to public transit options, such as 0 nearby routes: 0 bus, 0 rail, 0 otherListing Provided by Rently
More Rental Options
Cities
- Union Park, FL Apartments (5)
- Oviedo, FL Apartments (30)
- Alafaya, FL Apartments (64)
- Goldenrod, FL Apartments (18)
- DeBary, FL Apartments (10)
- Southchase, FL Apartments (13)
- Holly Hill, FL Apartments (18)
- Cocoa Beach, FL Apartments (45)
- New Smyrna Beach, FL Apartments (52)
- Haines City, FL Apartments (56)
- Meadow Woods, FL Apartments (35)
- Loughman, FL Apartments (16)
- Viera West, FL Apartments (8)
- Viera East, FL Apartments (10)
- Horizon West, FL Apartments (109)
- Sanford, FL Apartments (82)
Counties
Neighborhoods
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
14050 Ithaca Way has a unit available for $2,050 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In University, FL, the average rent is for a studio, $1,268 for a 1-bedroom, $1,125 for a 2-bedroom, and for a 3-bedroom.
14050 Ithaca Way is not currently offering any rent specials.
No, 14050 Ithaca Way is not pet-friendly. You can use the pet-friendly filter to find apartments that allow pets.
Yes, 14050 Ithaca Way offers parking.
No, 14050 Ithaca Way does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 14050 Ithaca Way does not have a pool.
No, 14050 Ithaca Way does not have accessible units.
No, 14050 Ithaca Way does not have units with dishwashers.
No, 14050 Ithaca Way does not have units with air conditioning.
