All apartments in Centennial

3 Bed/1.5 Bath, 1200 sq ft, 7777 S Steele St Centennial, CO 80122

(720) 903-4341

Price and Availability

3 Bed/1.5 Bath, 1200 sq ft, 7777 S Steele St Centennial, CO 80122 apartments start at $2,400/month. There are 1 available apartments priced from $2,400 to $2,400. Prices were last verified by 3 Bed/1.5 Bath, 1200 sq ft, 7777 S Steele St Centennial, CO 80122

Never miss a deal!

Get immediate alerts when prices drop or new units arrive.

Turn on alerts

Connect with 3 Bed/1.5 Bath, 1200 sq ft, 7777 S Steele St Centennial, CO 80122

(720) 903-4341
Closed
Find apartments similar to 3 Bed/1.5 Bath, 1200 sq ft, 7777 S Steele St Centennial, CO 80122
How many bedrooms do you need?

Location

3 Bed/1.5 Bath, 1200 sq ft, 7777 S Steele St Centennial, CO 80122 is located in the neighborhood at
7777 South Steele Street, Centennial, CO 80122

• Dogs Allowed
COMING SOON. Available 7/13/2026.

Beautiful end-unit townhome located in Centennial, CO! This split-level home features vaulted ceilings, laminate flooring, a cozy wood-burning fireplace, and a versatile loft space perfect for a home office, reading nook, or additional living area.

The fully fenced backyard backs directly to Arapahoe Park, offering added privacy and convenient access to open space. The lower level includes two bedrooms and a half bathroom, while the upper level features an additional bedroom and a full bathroom.

Additional features include central heat and air conditioning, as well as washer and dryer hookups for added convenience.

No cats please. Small dogs ok with additional $300 refundable pet deposit and $35 per month pet rent.
Managed by Integrity Realty & Management. To schedule a showing online, go to Integrityrm.net/rentals

***COST AND FEES BREAKDOWN***

Monthly rent, fees & charges:
1. Rent - $2400
2. Air Filter Program - $10 / month

Estimated Total Monthly Costs: $2410

One-time fees & charges:
1. Security Deposit - $2400 (refundable)
2. Application Fee - $60
3. Lease Admin Fee - $200

Estimated One-Time Total - $2660

Due to listing limitations, the estimated total does not include utilities (unless listed above), optional charges, or conditional fees such as renter's/liability insurance, credit card processing charges, and similar items.

**UTILITY CONCIERGE SERVICE: Experience seamless utility setup with our complimentary concierge service, Citizen Home Solutions! Say goodbye to the hassle of contacting multiple utility providers - with just one phone call; our team will ensure all your utilities are connected for a smooth move-in process. Enjoy the convenience and peace of mind knowing that your essential services are taken care of effortlessly

***Portable Tenant Screening Reports (PTSR): 1) Applicant has the right to provide Integrity Realty & Management with a PTSR that is not more than 30 days old, as defined in § 38-12-902(2.5), Colorado Revised Statutes; and 2) if Applicant provides Integrity Realty & Management with a PTSR, Integrity Realty & Management is prohibited from: a) charging Applicant a rental application fee; or b) charging Applicant a fee for Integrity Realty & Management to access or use the PTSR.

If Applicant provides Integrity Realty & Management with a PTSR: a) the PTSR must be available to Integrity Realty & Management by a consumer reporting agency/third-party website that regularly engages in the business of providing consumer reports; 2) the PTSR must comply with all state and federal laws pertaining to use and disclosure of information contained in a consumer report by a consumer reporting agency; and c) Applicant certifies that there has not been a material change in the information in the PTSR, including the Applicant's name, address, bankruptcy status, criminal history, or eviction history, since the PTSR was generated.