2745 Avenue I - Fort Worth, TX apartments for rent
2745 Avenue I
2745 Avenue I
Â
2745 Avenue I
2745 Avenue I, Fort Worth, TX 76105
Off market
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
In Fort Worth, TX, the average rent is $1,278 for a studio, $1,349 for a 1-bedroom, $1,659 for a 2-bedroom, and $2,004 for a 3-bedroom. The median rent in Fort Worth, TX has decreased 0.1% month over month. For more information on rental trends in Fort Worth, TX, check out our monthly Fort Worth, TX Rent Report (opens in new tab).
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 2745 Avenue I's amenities include Granite counters, Dishwasher, and New construction. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
2745 Avenue I is not currently offering any rent specials.
Granite counters, Dishwasher, New construction, Parking, Stainless steel, Walk in closets
Price and availability
Prices last verified by 2745 Avenue I almost 5 years ago
There aren't any 3 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
Find apartments similar to 2745 Avenue I
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
2745 Avenue I, Fort Worth, TX 76105
Contact for office hours
Amenities
Granite Counters
Dishwasher
New Construction
Parking
Stainless Steel
Walk In Closets
Unit amenities
Dishwasher
Granite Counters
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionSpacious New Construction 3 bedroom 2 bath corner lot home minutes from Downtown Fort Worth. Open concept perfect for entertaining family and friends. Enjoy preparing meals for your family in your large kitchen with granite counter tops and stainless Steele appliances. Plenty of cabinet space. Master features an en suite with walk in shower and large walk in closet. For a video tour, reach out to agent. Apply at www.Go4Rent.com, search by address.
Spacious New Construction 3 bedroom 2 bath corner lot home minutes from Downtown Fort Worth. Open concept perfect for entertaining family and friends. Enjoy preparing meals for your family in your large kitchen with granite counter tops and stainless Steele appliances. Plenty of cabinet space. Master features an en suite with walk in shower and large walk in closet. For a video tour, reach out to agent. Apply at www.Go4Rent.com, search by address.