45503 Genoa Avenue - Lancaster, CA apartments for rent
45503 Genoa Avenue
45503 Genoa Avenue, Lancaster, CA 93534
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
45503 Genoa Avenue has a unit available for $2,750 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Lancaster, CA, the average rent is $1,953 for a 1-bedroom, $2,495 for a 2-bedroom, and $3,345 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 45503 Genoa Avenue's amenities include Dishwasher, Pet friendly, and Fireplace. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
45503 Genoa Avenue is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 45503 Genoa Avenue is pet-friendly.
No, 45503 Genoa Avenue does not offer parking.
No, 45503 Genoa Avenue does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 45503 Genoa Avenue does not have a pool.
No, 45503 Genoa Avenue does not have accessible units.
Yes, 45503 Genoa Avenue has units with dishwashers.
No, 45503 Genoa Avenue does not have units with air conditioning.