15213 LANCASHIRE Drive - Neabsco, VA apartments for rent
15213 LANCASHIRE Drive
15213 LANCASHIRE Drive
15213 LANCASHIRE Drive
15213 Lancashire Drive, Neabsco, VA 22191
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
15213 LANCASHIRE Drive has a unit available for $3,100 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Neabsco, VA, the average rent is $2,513 for a 2-bedroom and $2,930 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income from all funding sources (before taxes).
Some of 15213 LANCASHIRE Drive's amenities include Garage, Recently renovated, and Stainless steel. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
15213 LANCASHIRE Drive is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 15213 LANCASHIRE Drive is pet-friendly.
Yes, 15213 LANCASHIRE Drive offers parking.
No, 15213 LANCASHIRE Drive does not offer units with in unit laundry.
Yes, 15213 LANCASHIRE Drive has a pool.
No, 15213 LANCASHIRE Drive does not have accessible units.
No, 15213 LANCASHIRE Drive does not have units with dishwashers.
No, 15213 LANCASHIRE Drive does not have units with air conditioning.
Garage, Recently renovated, Stainless steel, Walk in closets, Gym, Pool
Find apartments similar to 15213 LANCASHIRE Drive
How many bedrooms do you need?
Similar nearby apartments for rent
We are still finding apartments similar to 15213 LANCASHIRE Drive. Check back soon.
Location
15213 Lancashire Drive, Neabsco, VA 22191
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
Garage
Recently Renovated
Stainless Steel
Walk In Closets
Gym
Pool
Unit amenities
Bathtub
Ceiling Fan
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 15213 LANCASHIRE Drive. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income from all funding sources (before taxes)
Must have 3x the rent in total household income from all funding sources (before taxes)
Property DescriptionModern Elegance at Potomac Club: This sophisticated townhouse-style condominium Is available for rent within the prestigious Potomac Club community in Woodbridge, Virginia. The residence features a modern open floor plan highlighted by durable waterproof flooring and a recently updated kitchen equipped with premium stainless-steel appliances and a large central island. Residents can enjoy a sun-drenched morning room and three generous bedrooms, including a primary suite with a renovated private bathroom. Practicality is prioritized through the inclusion of an attached one-car garage and easy access to major commuting paths. Furthermore, the property grants tenants entry to exclusive neighborhood amenities such as a fitness center and a swimming pool. The home is blend of luxury and convenience for potential renters. NO SMOKING* Everyone 18 and older must apply and rental insurance is also required. This gorgeous home is available and move in ready!
Modern Elegance at Potomac Club: This sophisticated townhouse-style condominium Is available for rent within the prestigious Potomac Club community in Woodbridge, Virginia. The residence features a modern open floor plan highlighted by durable waterproof flooring and a recently updated kitchen equipped with premium stainless-steel appliances and a large central island. Residents can enjoy a sun-drenched morning room and three generous bedrooms, including a primary suite with a renovated private bathroom. Practicality is prioritized through the inclusion of an attached one-car garage and easy access to major commuting paths. Furthermore, the property grants tenants entry to exclusive neighborhood amenities such as a fitness center and a swimming pool. The home is blend of luxury and convenience for potential renters. NO SMOKING* Everyone 18 and older must apply and rental insurance is also required. This gorgeous home is available and move in ready!
Fireplace
Walk In Closets
Recently Renovated
Stainless Steel
Property amenities
Gym
Parking
Pool
Garage
Price and availability
Info provided by Listhub Api
There are no grocery stores within 10 miles of this location.
There are no restaurants within 10 miles of this location.
There is no public transportation within 10 miles of this location.
There are no airports within 50 miles of this location.
There are no schools within 10 miles of this location.
There are no parks within 10 miles of this location.
There are no bars, clubs, or museums within 10 miles of this location.
There are no pet services or dog parks within 10 miles of this location.