6017 OJO DE AGUA Drive - El Paso, TX apartments for rent
6017 OJO DE AGUA Drive
6017 OJO DE AGUA Drive
6017 OJO DE AGUA Drive
6017 Ojo De Agua Drive, El Paso, TX 79912
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
6017 OJO DE AGUA Drive has a unit available for $2,700 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In El Paso, TX, the average rent is $710 for a studio, $1,092 for a 1-bedroom, $1,186 for a 2-bedroom, and $1,356 for a 3-bedroom. The median rent in El Paso, TX has increased 0.9% month over month. For more information on rental trends in El Paso, TX, check out our monthly El Paso, TX Rent Report (opens in new tab).
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 6017 OJO DE AGUA Drive's amenities include Hot tub, In unit laundry, and Patio / balcony. Only 3% of the 1,019 El Paso, TX rentals on Apartment List have a hot tub. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
6017 OJO DE AGUA Drive is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 6017 OJO DE AGUA Drive is pet-friendly.
No, 6017 OJO DE AGUA Drive does not offer parking.
Yes, 6017 OJO DE AGUA Drive offers units with in unit laundry.
No, 6017 OJO DE AGUA Drive does not have a pool.
No, 6017 OJO DE AGUA Drive does not have accessible units.
Yes, 6017 OJO DE AGUA Drive has units with dishwashers.
No, 6017 OJO DE AGUA Drive does not have units with air conditioning.
In unit laundry, Patio / balcony, Dishwasher, Stainless steel, Walk in closets, Gym
Find apartments similar to 6017 OJO DE AGUA Drive
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
6017 Ojo De Agua Drive, El Paso, TX 79912•Neighborhood: Chaparral Park North
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
In Unit Laundry
Patio / Balcony
Dishwasher
Stainless Steel
Walk In Closets
Gym
Unit amenities
Dishwasher
Fireplace
In Unit Laundry
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 6017 OJO DE AGUA Drive. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionDiscover exceptional luxury in this impressive two-story residence, offering elegant living spaces, outstanding amenities, and an extraordinary indoor-outdoor lifestyle. The home features exceptional 180-degree views that will take your breath away, creating a spectacular backdrop for everyday living and unforgettable entertaining. The first floor features a gourmet kitchen with a gas range, stainless-steel refrigerator, breakfast area, and pantry. Additional highlights include a spacious living room, formal dining room, stylish bar, private office, gym, laundry room with washer and dryer, a bedroom with a three-quarter bathroom, and a convenient half bath. The second floor showcases a luxurious primary suite featuring three walk-in closets, a spacious shower, a hot tub, and an expansive private balcony. Additional bedrooms offer generous closet space, including walk-in closets, with multiple bathrooms for comfort and convenience. A versatile reading room or additional bedroom with a closet opens to a huge b
Discover exceptional luxury in this impressive two-story residence, offering elegant living spaces, outstanding amenities, and an extraordinary indoor-outdoor lifestyle. The home features exceptional 180-degree views that will take your breath away, creating a spectacular backdrop for everyday living and unforgettable entertaining. The first floor features a gourmet kitchen with a gas range, stainless-steel refrigerator, breakfast area, and pantry. Additional highlights include a spacious living room, formal dining room, stylish bar, private office, gym, laundry room with washer and dryer, a bedroom with a three-quarter bathroom, and a convenient half bath. The second floor showcases a luxurious primary suite featuring three walk-in closets, a spacious shower, a hot tub, and an expansive private balcony. Additional bedrooms offer generous closet space, including walk-in closets, with multiple bathrooms for comfort and convenience. A versatile reading room or additional bedroom with a closet opens to a huge b