679 Coral Cir - St. Johns County, FL apartments for rent
679 Coral Cir
679 Coral Cir
679 Coral Cir
679 Coral Circle, St. Johns County, FL 32080
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
679 Coral Cir has a unit available for $2,600 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In St. Johns County, FL, the average rent is $1,486 for a studio, $1,530 for a 1-bedroom, $2,073 for a 2-bedroom, and $2,248 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 679 Coral Cir's amenities include In unit laundry, Patio / balcony, and Granite counters. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
679 Coral Cir is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 679 Coral Cir is pet-friendly.
Yes, 679 Coral Cir offers parking.
Yes, 679 Coral Cir offers units with in unit laundry.
No, 679 Coral Cir does not have a pool.
No, 679 Coral Cir does not have accessible units.
No, 679 Coral Cir does not have units with dishwashers.
No, 679 Coral Cir does not have units with air conditioning.
In unit laundry, Patio / balcony, Granite counters, Garage, Stainless steel, Media room
Price and availability
Info provided by Listhub Api
Find apartments similar to 679 Coral Cir
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
679 Coral Circle, St. Johns County, FL 32080
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
In Unit Laundry
Patio / Balcony
Granite Counters
Garage
Stainless Steel
Media Room
Unit amenities
Granite Counters
In Unit Laundry
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 679 Coral Cir. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionEnjoy island living in this newer build(never lived in) 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a two-car garage and peaceful lake views. Featuring an open-concept floor plan with a split-bedroom layout for added privacy, this home offers comfortable living spaces filled with natural light. The kitchen includes granite countertops, wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and ample storage. A whole-house water softener and purification system is also included. Step outside to the back patio and enjoy serene water views - perfect for morning coffee or relaxing evenings at home. Boats and RVs are permitted. Conveniently located just minutes to St. Augustine Beach, five minutes to the St. Augustine Amphitheatre, and a short ten-minute drive to Historic Downtown. Close to shopping, the hospital, and numerous restaurants. Currant tenant being relocated out of state , available for move in 08/05/2026 Brand new Washer/Dryer- Utilities are separate from rent. Lawn maintenance available for an additional $100 per month. No pets permitted. Professionally managed and offered by CENTURY 21 St. Augustine Properties - Katie DeLeo.
Enjoy island living in this newer build(never lived in) 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a two-car garage and peaceful lake views. Featuring an open-concept floor plan with a split-bedroom layout for added privacy, this home offers comfortable living spaces filled with natural light. The kitchen includes granite countertops, wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and ample storage. A whole-house water softener and purification system is also included. Step outside to the back patio and enjoy serene water views - perfect for morning coffee or relaxing evenings at home. Boats and RVs are permitted. Conveniently located just minutes to St. Augustine Beach, five minutes to the St. Augustine Amphitheatre, and a short ten-minute drive to Historic Downtown. Close to shopping, the hospital, and numerous restaurants. Currant tenant being relocated out of state , available for move in 08/05/2026 Brand new Washer/Dryer- Utilities are separate from rent. Lawn maintenance available for an additional $100 per month. No pets permitted. Professionally managed and offered by CENTURY 21 St. Augustine Properties - Katie DeLeo.