- Home/
- Parkland, FL/
- 8207 NW 128th Lane
Last updated
1 of 21
8207 NW 128th Lane
(954) 822-3912- 1 unit available
- 3+ Beds
- Location
- 8207 Northwest 128th Lane, Parkland FL 33076, Heron Bay
- Amenities
- Patio / balcony, Dishwasher, Garage, Walk in closets, Hot tub, Courtyard + more
- Price range
- $3,500 - $3,500 per month
- Commute
Browse Similar Places
Price and Availability
8207 NW 128th Lane apartments start at $3,500/month. There are 1 available apartments priced from $3,500 to $3,500.Info provided by Listhub Api
Never miss a deal!
Get immediate alerts when prices drop or new units arrive.
Turn on alerts
Unit 18-B
Avail. now
$3,500
Find apartments similar to 8207 NW 128th Lane
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
Amenities
- Patio / Balcony
- Dishwasher
- Garage
- Walk In Closets
- Hot Tub
- Courtyard
Unit Amenities
- Dishwasher
- Garbage Disposal
- Ice Maker
- Microwave
- Patio / Balcony
- Range
- Walk In Closets
Property Amenities
- Courtyard
- Parking
- Garage
- Hot Tub
Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium nestled in Cypress Pointe II at Heron Bay in Parkland, Florida. This single-story residence offers 1,401 square feet of well-appointed living space, providing comfortable accommodations for various lifestyle needs. The attached one-car garage ensures convenient parking and storage solutions. Located within the established Cypress Pointe II community, this property presents an excellent opportunity for those seeking practical, low-maintenance living in a thoughtfully planned residential setting. This condominium offers straightforward appeal with functional floor planning and accessible convenience. Available to move in September 1, 2026.
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 8207 NW 128th Lane. Check back soon.
Property Details
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Listing Provided by Listhub Api
Property Status: Active
Zach OShea
Zeff Realty LLC
MLS Number: B26038097
Copyright © 2026 BeachesMLS. All rights reserved. All information provided by the listing agent/broker is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed and should be independently verified.
More Rental Options
Cities
- Coral Springs, FL Apartments (316)
- Coconut Creek, FL Apartments (108)
- Margate, FL Apartments (110)
- North Lauderdale, FL Apartments (80)
- Coral Gables, FL Apartments (228)
- Miami Gardens, FL Apartments (129)
- West Palm Beach, FL Apartments (381)
- Jupiter Farms, FL Apartments (12)
- Miami Shores, FL Apartments (33)
- Loxahatchee Groves, FL Apartments (9)
- Brownsville, FL Apartments (33)
- Lake Worth, FL Apartments (138)
- Hialeah Gardens, FL Apartments (26)
- Country Club, FL Apartments (133)
- Broadview Park, FL Apartments (14)
- Lake Clarke Shores, FL Apartments (5)
Counties
Neighborhoods
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
8207 NW 128th Lane has a unit available for $3,500 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Parkland, FL, the average rent is for a studio, for a 1-bedroom, for a 2-bedroom, and $4,050 for a 3-bedroom.
Some of 8207 NW 128th Lane's amenities include patio / balcony, dishwasher, and garage. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
8207 NW 128th Lane is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 8207 NW 128th Lane is pet-friendly.
Yes, 8207 NW 128th Lane offers parking.
No, 8207 NW 128th Lane does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 8207 NW 128th Lane does not have a pool.
No, 8207 NW 128th Lane does not have accessible units.
Yes, 8207 NW 128th Lane has units with dishwashers.
