1300 Arlington Lane NE - Palm Bay, FL apartments for rent
1300 Arlington Lane NE
1300 Arlington Lane Northeast, Palm Bay, FL 32905
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
1300 Arlington Lane NE has a unit available for $1,250 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Palm Bay, FL, the average rent is $1,427 for a studio, $1,779 for a 1-bedroom, $2,064 for a 2-bedroom, and $2,520 for a 3-bedroom. The median rent in Palm Bay, FL has decreased 0.3% month over month. For more information on rental trends in Palm Bay, FL, check out our monthly Palm Bay, FL Rent Report (opens in new tab).
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 1300 Arlington Lane NE's amenities include In unit laundry, Patio / balcony, and Parking. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
1300 Arlington Lane NE is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 1300 Arlington Lane NE is pet-friendly.
Yes, 1300 Arlington Lane NE offers parking.
Yes, 1300 Arlington Lane NE offers units with in unit laundry.
No, 1300 Arlington Lane NE does not have a pool.
No, 1300 Arlington Lane NE does not have accessible units.
No, 1300 Arlington Lane NE does not have units with dishwashers.
No, 1300 Arlington Lane NE does not have units with air conditioning.
In unit laundry, Patio / balcony, Parking, Recently renovated, Ceiling fan, Microwave
Find apartments similar to 1300 Arlington Lane NE
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
1300 Arlington Lane Northeast, Palm Bay, FL 32905•Neighborhood: Arlington Pines Townhouses
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
In Unit Laundry
Patio / Balcony
Parking
Recently Renovated
Ceiling Fan
Microwave
Unit amenities
Ceiling Fan
In Unit Laundry
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 1300 Arlington Lane NE. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionSpacious 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome available for rent in Arlington Pines! This two-story unit features a comfortable, functional layout with new appliances and the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer. Both bedrooms offer plenty of space, with 2 full bathrooms upstairs and a convenient half bath downstairs. Located toward the front of the complex, providing easy access in and out. Convenient NE Palm Bay location close to shopping, dining, schools, major employers, I-95, and just a short drive to the beaches. Enjoy low-maintenance Florida living in a well-established community. Schedule your showing today!
Spacious 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome available for rent in Arlington Pines! This two-story unit features a comfortable, functional layout with new appliances and the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer. Both bedrooms offer plenty of space, with 2 full bathrooms upstairs and a convenient half bath downstairs. Located toward the front of the complex, providing easy access in and out. Convenient NE Palm Bay location close to shopping, dining, schools, major employers, I-95, and just a short drive to the beaches. Enjoy low-maintenance Florida living in a well-established community. Schedule your showing today!