20212 Merlin Falcon Trail - Travis County, TX apartments for rent
20212 Merlin Falcon Trail
20212 Merlin Falcon Trail
20212 Merlin Falcon Trail
20212 Merlin Falcon Trail, Travis County, TX 78660
​
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
20212 Merlin Falcon Trail has a unit available for $1,995 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Travis County, TX, the average rent is $1,190 for a studio, $1,425 for a 1-bedroom, $1,827 for a 2-bedroom, and $2,149 for a 3-bedroom.
Some of 20212 Merlin Falcon Trail's amenities include Patio / balcony, Granite counters, and Hardwood floors. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
20212 Merlin Falcon Trail is not currently offering any rent specials.
No, 20212 Merlin Falcon Trail is not pet-friendly. You can use the pet-friendly filter to find apartments that allow pets.
No, 20212 Merlin Falcon Trail does not offer parking.
No, 20212 Merlin Falcon Trail does not offer units with in unit laundry.
Yes, 20212 Merlin Falcon Trail has a pool.
No, 20212 Merlin Falcon Trail does not have accessible units.
No, 20212 Merlin Falcon Trail does not have units with dishwashers.
Find apartments similar to 20212 Merlin Falcon Trail
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
20212 Merlin Falcon Trail, Travis County, TX 78660
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
Patio / Balcony
Granite Counters
Hardwood Floors
Recently Renovated
Stainless Steel
Gym
Unit amenities
Ceiling Fan
Refrigerator
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 20212 Merlin Falcon Trail. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionSuper cute & affordable in walking distance to lake & walking trails! Super clean w tons of great upgrades! Beautiful wood laminate floors, granite counters, tile backsplash, custom farmhouse lighting, oil rubbed bronze fixtures, ornate mirrors & ceiling fans, 2" wood blinds, stainless steel appliances, sep tub/shwr, double vanities & covered patio with lush landscaping! Close to community park, pool & fitness center. Minutes to Dell, La Fronterra & tons of yummy restaurants! Fridge conveys! Immediate move in available and Easy online application
Super cute & affordable in walking distance to lake & walking trails! Super clean w tons of great upgrades! Beautiful wood laminate floors, granite counters, tile backsplash, custom farmhouse lighting, oil rubbed bronze fixtures, ornate mirrors & ceiling fans, 2" wood blinds, stainless steel appliances, sep tub/shwr, double vanities & covered patio with lush landscaping! Close to community park, pool & fitness center. Minutes to Dell, La Fronterra & tons of yummy restaurants! Fridge conveys! Immediate move in available and Easy online application