Lovely 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom now available for rent apartments start at $1,250/month. There are 1 available apartments priced from $1,250 to $1,250. Prices were last verified by Lovely 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom now available for rent
Never miss a deal!
Get immediate alerts when prices drop or new units arrive.
Turn on alerts
There aren't any studio apartments available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
There aren't any 1 bedroom available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
There aren't any 2 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
Unit 3 beds, 1 bath, $1250
Avail. now
$1,250
Connect with Lovely 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom now available for rent
Lovely 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom now available for rent is located in the Southwest Warren neighborhood at 7511 Toepfer Road, Warren, MI 48091.
Dogs Allowed
Welcome to 7511 Toepfer Rd in Warren, MI -- a well-maintained three-bedroom, one-bath home featuring a fenced-in yard and a detached garage. The interior includes a dedicated laundry area and comes with a refrigerator for added convenience. This property offers practical, functional living spaces and outdoor privacy with the fenced yard. Located in Warren, it provides easy access to local services and transportation.
Tenants are responsible for the following monthly charges: Base Rent: $1,250 Water: $85 Garbage: $25 Total Monthly Amount: $1,360 LLI coverage is required for all tenants. Tenants can opt into 3rd party renters insurance + LLI coverage, or enroll in our program for an additional $10.50 a month. All other utilities are paid directly to utility company.
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from Lovely 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom now available for rent. Check back soon.
Property Details
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Lovely 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom now available for rent has a unit available for $1,250 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Warren, MI, the average rent is for a studio, $1,039 for a 1-bedroom, $1,313 for a 2-bedroom, and for a 3-bedroom.
Some of Lovely 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom now available for rent's amenities include on-site laundry, pet friendly, and garage. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
Lovely 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom now available for rent is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, Lovely 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom now available for rent is pet-friendly.
Yes, Lovely 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom now available for rent offers parking.
No, Lovely 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom now available for rent does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, Lovely 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom now available for rent does not have a pool.
No, Lovely 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom now available for rent does not have accessible units.
No, Lovely 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom now available for rent does not have units with dishwashers.