530 Cypress Road - Vero Beach, FL apartments for rent
530 Cypress Road
530 Cypress Road
Â
530 Cypress Road
530 Cypress Road, Vero Beach, FL 32963
​
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
530 Cypress Road has a unit available for $8,500 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Vero Beach, FL, the average rent is $1,852 for a 1-bedroom, $3,180 for a 2-bedroom, and $3,778 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 530 Cypress Road's amenities include Hot tub, Patio / balcony, and Dishwasher. Only 14% of the 126 Vero Beach, FL rentals on Apartment List have a hot tub. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
530 Cypress Road is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 530 Cypress Road is pet-friendly.
Yes, 530 Cypress Road offers parking.
No, 530 Cypress Road does not offer units with in unit laundry.
Yes, 530 Cypress Road has a pool.
No, 530 Cypress Road does not have accessible units.
Yes, 530 Cypress Road has units with dishwashers.
No, 530 Cypress Road does not have units with air conditioning.
Patio / balcony, Dishwasher, Garage, Pool, Hot tub, Range
Price and availability
Info provided by Listhub Api
Find apartments similar to 530 Cypress Road
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
530 Cypress Road, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
Patio / Balcony
Dishwasher
Garage
Pool
Hot Tub
Range
Unit amenities
Dishwasher
Range
Patio / Balcony
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 530 Cypress Road. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionThis lovely 3 bd/3 bath has 2 bedrooms in the main house with a private exterior entrance to the thir bedroom. $3500 per month off season. Located in the heart of Central Beach with a new heated pool and spa surrounded by majestic old oaks and staghorn ferns. There are several lush fruit trees that will provide fresh produce based upon the season. Easy to show! Room sizes are approximate and subject to error. Property and contents represented in photos are subject to change.
This lovely 3 bd/3 bath has 2 bedrooms in the main house with a private exterior entrance to the thir bedroom. $3500 per month off season. Located in the heart of Central Beach with a new heated pool and spa surrounded by majestic old oaks and staghorn ferns. There are several lush fruit trees that will provide fresh produce based upon the season. Easy to show! Room sizes are approximate and subject to error. Property and contents represented in photos are subject to change.