111 BEACH DRIVE - Polk County, FL apartments for rent
111 BEACH DRIVE
111 Beach Drive, Polk County, FL 33881
Off market
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
In Polk County, FL, the average rent is $1,256 for a studio, $1,513 for a 1-bedroom, $1,751 for a 2-bedroom, and $2,017 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 111 BEACH DRIVE's amenities include On-site laundry, Pet friendly, and Extra storage. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
111 BEACH DRIVE is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 111 BEACH DRIVE is pet-friendly.
No, 111 BEACH DRIVE does not offer parking.
No, 111 BEACH DRIVE does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 111 BEACH DRIVE does not have a pool.
No, 111 BEACH DRIVE does not have accessible units.
No, 111 BEACH DRIVE does not have units with dishwashers.
No, 111 BEACH DRIVE does not have units with air conditioning.
On-site laundry, Pet friendly, Extra storage, Range, Refrigerator
Price and availability
Prices last verified by 111 BEACH DRIVE almost 2 years ago
There aren't any 3 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
There aren't any 4 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
Find apartments similar to 111 BEACH DRIVE
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
111 Beach Drive, Polk County, FL 33881
Contact for office hours
Amenities
On-Site Laundry
Pet Friendly
Extra Storage
Range
Refrigerator
Unit amenities
Extra Storage
Range
Refrigerator
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property Description****ASK ABOUT OUR ONE MONTH FREE RENT****
This four bedroom home has tile flooring throughout for easy cleaning! The kitchen has plenty of counter space and cabinets. The laundry room is inside the home and has full size connections. There is also some extra storage space. The living area is great for having family and friends over. The yard is a good size and we are pet friendly.
****ASK ABOUT OUR ONE MONTH FREE RENT****
This four bedroom home has tile flooring throughout for easy cleaning! The kitchen has plenty of counter space and cabinets. The laundry room is inside the home and has full size connections. There is also some extra storage space. The living area is great for having family and friends over. The yard is a good size and we are pet friendly.