3121 TIERRA PAOLA Lane - El Paso, TX apartments for rent
3121 TIERRA PAOLA Lane
3121 Tierra Paola Lane, El Paso, TX 79938
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
3121 TIERRA PAOLA Lane has a unit available for $2,950 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In El Paso, TX, the average rent is $735 for a studio, $1,090 for a 1-bedroom, $1,175 for a 2-bedroom, and $1,356 for a 3-bedroom. The median rent in El Paso, TX has increased 0.9% month over month. For more information on rental trends in El Paso, TX, check out our monthly El Paso, TX Rent Report (opens in new tab).
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 3121 TIERRA PAOLA Lane's amenities include Walk in closets, On-site laundry, and Granite counters. Only 15% of the 998 El Paso, TX rentals on Apartment List have a walk-in closet. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
3121 TIERRA PAOLA Lane is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 3121 TIERRA PAOLA Lane is pet-friendly.
Yes, 3121 TIERRA PAOLA Lane offers parking.
No, 3121 TIERRA PAOLA Lane does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 3121 TIERRA PAOLA Lane does not have a pool.
No, 3121 TIERRA PAOLA Lane does not have accessible units.
Yes, 3121 TIERRA PAOLA Lane has units with dishwashers.
No, 3121 TIERRA PAOLA Lane does not have units with air conditioning.
On-site laundry, Granite counters, Dishwasher, Pet friendly, Garage, Recently renovated
Find apartments similar to 3121 TIERRA PAOLA Lane
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
3121 Tierra Paola Lane, El Paso, TX 79938•Neighborhood: Eastview
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
On-Site Laundry
Granite Counters
Dishwasher
Pet Friendly
Garage
Recently Renovated
Unit amenities
Dishwasher
Fireplace
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 3121 TIERRA PAOLA Lane. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionThis incredible 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom retreat has it all. Step outside to beautifully landscaped front and backyards featuring low-maintenance artificial turf, all on a 8000+ SqFt lot! The luxurious primary suite is conveniently located downstairs and boasts a modern en-suite bathroom with dual sinks, a jetted tub, a gorgeously remodeled walk-in shower, and a large walk-in closet! The kitchen is fully remodeled and features granite countertops and is offered with full Samsung appliances package! Head upstairs to discover 3 generously sized bedrooms, each offering ample closet space, plus a versatile loft area and 2 full bathrooms. Rounding out this exceptional home is a spacious laundry room and a 2-car garage. $2,000 deposit. Medium or small dogs considered. No Cats. $250 per animal. Flexible lease terms are considered. Home is also offered for sale.
This incredible 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom retreat has it all. Step outside to beautifully landscaped front and backyards featuring low-maintenance artificial turf, all on a 8000+ SqFt lot! The luxurious primary suite is conveniently located downstairs and boasts a modern en-suite bathroom with dual sinks, a jetted tub, a gorgeously remodeled walk-in shower, and a large walk-in closet! The kitchen is fully remodeled and features granite countertops and is offered with full Samsung appliances package! Head upstairs to discover 3 generously sized bedrooms, each offering ample closet space, plus a versatile loft area and 2 full bathrooms. Rounding out this exceptional home is a spacious laundry room and a 2-car garage. $2,000 deposit. Medium or small dogs considered. No Cats. $250 per animal. Flexible lease terms are considered. Home is also offered for sale.