5404 SAN JUAN DRIVE - Clinton, MD apartments for rent
5404 SAN JUAN DRIVE
5404 SAN JUAN DRIVE
5404 SAN JUAN DRIVE
5404 San Juan Drive, Clinton, MD 20735
Off market
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
In Clinton, MD, the average rent is $750 for a 1-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 5404 SAN JUAN DRIVE's amenities include Patio / balcony, Granite counters, and Hardwood floors. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
5404 SAN JUAN DRIVE is not currently offering any rent specials.
Prices last verified by 5404 SAN JUAN DRIVE almost 5 years ago
There aren't any 3 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
Find apartments similar to 5404 SAN JUAN DRIVE
How many bedrooms do you need?
Similar nearby apartments for rent
We are still finding apartments similar to 5404 SAN JUAN DRIVE. Check back soon.
Location
5404 San Juan Drive, Clinton, MD 20735
Contact for office hours
Amenities
Patio / Balcony
Granite Counters
Hardwood Floors
Dishwasher
Parking
Stainless Steel
Unit amenities
Dishwasher
Microwave
Fireplace
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionVery nice all brick colonial split foyer located at the end of a street with very private feel. Tile entry and All hardwood floors on the main floor with statement iron railings in the foyer. Hardwood floors run throughout the main level and into each bedroom. The kitchen is equipped with all stainless steel appliances with a gas stove, built in microwave, dishwasher, and granite counter tops. The lower level recreation room has a beautiful fireplace and large area for movie nights, hanging out or even for a pool table. Back yard is fenced in with large deck for entertaining and conveniently close to the kitchen. Small concrete pad in the back yard can be served as a basketball court or firepit area for those cool summer and fall nights. For added convenience this home is located just minutes to DC, VA, Andrews, the Beltway, Shopping and much more.
Very nice all brick colonial split foyer located at the end of a street with very private feel. Tile entry and All hardwood floors on the main floor with statement iron railings in the foyer. Hardwood floors run throughout the main level and into each bedroom. The kitchen is equipped with all stainless steel appliances with a gas stove, built in microwave, dishwasher, and granite counter tops. The lower level recreation room has a beautiful fireplace and large area for movie nights, hanging out or even for a pool table. Back yard is fenced in with large deck for entertaining and conveniently close to the kitchen. Small concrete pad in the back yard can be served as a basketball court or firepit area for those cool summer and fall nights. For added convenience this home is located just minutes to DC, VA, Andrews, the Beltway, Shopping and much more.