18661 Moray Street - Hamilton County, IN apartments for rent
18661 Moray Street
18661 Moray Street
18661 Moray Street
18661 Moray Street, Hamilton County, IN 46074
​
​
​
​
How it matches
1 available unit
3 Beds
Price range
$2,350 per month
Commute
Phone
(317) 709-9673Copied!
Amenities
In unit laundry, Dishwasher, Garage, Walk in closets, Pool, Tennis court
Price and availability
Info provided by Listhub Api
Find apartments similar to 18661 Moray Street
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
18661 Moray Street, Hamilton County, IN 46074
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
In Unit Laundry
Dishwasher
Garage
Walk In Closets
Pool
Tennis Court
Unit amenities
Dishwasher
Oven
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 18661 Moray Street. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property Description18661 Moray ST, 1896 square foot condominium in Westfield, IN, offering an attractive and modern home experience. This property is in great condition and ready to elevate your lifestyle. The heart of this 2 story townhome is its open-plan kitchen, seamlessly integrating with the living room with a lot of natural light. It features a functional island, complete with a sink. The property offers 3 well-appointed bedrooms across its two stories, providing comfortable private spaces. Practicality meets comfort with a dedicated laundry room and a built-in garage. The bathrooms are thoughtfully designed, with one offering a double vanity for added convenience. As part of this vibrant community, you'll also have access to a refreshing pool and tennis court, perfect for relaxation and recreation. Experience the ease and elegance of condominium living in this craftsman-style residence close to all essentials like groceries, restaurants and highway! Inquire today to schedule your private viewing and secure this exceptional lease opportunity.
18661 Moray ST, 1896 square foot condominium in Westfield, IN, offering an attractive and modern home experience. This property is in great condition and ready to elevate your lifestyle. The heart of this 2 story townhome is its open-plan kitchen, seamlessly integrating with the living room with a lot of natural light. It features a functional island, complete with a sink. The property offers 3 well-appointed bedrooms across its two stories, providing comfortable private spaces. Practicality meets comfort with a dedicated laundry room and a built-in garage. The bathrooms are thoughtfully designed, with one offering a double vanity for added convenience. As part of this vibrant community, you'll also have access to a refreshing pool and tennis court, perfect for relaxation and recreation. Experience the ease and elegance of condominium living in this craftsman-style residence close to all essentials like groceries, restaurants and highway! Inquire today to schedule your private viewing and secure this exceptional lease opportunity.
There are no grocery stores within 10 miles of this location.
There are no restaurants within 10 miles of this location.
There is no public transportation within 10 miles of this location.
There are no airports within 50 miles of this location.
There are no schools within 10 miles of this location.
There are no parks within 10 miles of this location.
There are no bars, clubs, or museums within 10 miles of this location.
There are no pet services or dog parks within 10 miles of this location.
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
18661 Moray Street has a unit available for $2,350 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Hamilton County, IN, the average rent is $1,379 for a studio, $1,514 for a 1-bedroom, $1,818 for a 2-bedroom, and $2,182 for a 3-bedroom.
Some of 18661 Moray Street's amenities include In unit laundry, Dishwasher, and Garage. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
18661 Moray Street is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 18661 Moray Street is pet-friendly.
Yes, 18661 Moray Street offers parking.
Yes, 18661 Moray Street offers units with in unit laundry.
Yes, 18661 Moray Street has a pool.
No, 18661 Moray Street does not have accessible units.
Yes, 18661 Moray Street has units with dishwashers.