2143 Gwinn Drive - Gwinnett County, GA apartments for rent
2143 Gwinn Drive
2143 Gwinn Drive, Gwinnett County, GA 30071
Off market
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
In Gwinnett County, GA, the average rent is $1,375 for a studio, $1,505 for a 1-bedroom, $1,780 for a 2-bedroom, and $2,219 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 2143 Gwinn Drive's amenities include Patio / balcony, Granite counters, and Dishwasher. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
2143 Gwinn Drive is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 2143 Gwinn Drive is pet-friendly.
Yes, 2143 Gwinn Drive offers parking.
No, 2143 Gwinn Drive does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 2143 Gwinn Drive does not have a pool.
No, 2143 Gwinn Drive does not have accessible units.
Yes, 2143 Gwinn Drive has units with dishwashers.
No, 2143 Gwinn Drive does not have units with air conditioning.
Prices last verified by 2143 Gwinn Drive 4 years ago
There aren't any 3 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
Find apartments similar to 2143 Gwinn Drive
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
2143 Gwinn Drive, Gwinnett County, GA 30071
Contact for office hours
Amenities
Patio / Balcony
Granite Counters
Dishwasher
Garage
Recently Renovated
Fireplace
Unit amenities
Dishwasher
Fireplace
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionBeautiful recently renovated property. Well-maintained 3 bed 2 bath single family home with 2 car garage. Recently installed floors throughout main floor, upstairs, and kitchen area. Spacious kitchen with granite counter tops, modern appliances. Private backyard with back porch. Wonderful location and home surrounded by shopping, entertainment, and recreation. Great property for investors and owner occupants. No HOA.
Beautiful recently renovated property. Well-maintained 3 bed 2 bath single family home with 2 car garage. Recently installed floors throughout main floor, upstairs, and kitchen area. Spacious kitchen with granite counter tops, modern appliances. Private backyard with back porch. Wonderful location and home surrounded by shopping, entertainment, and recreation. Great property for investors and owner occupants. No HOA.