All apartments in Lake Havasu City

FURNISHED AVAILABLE NOW - SEPTEMBER 30th, 2026

(928) 453-3500

Price and Availability

FURNISHED AVAILABLE NOW - SEPTEMBER 30th, 2026 apartments start at $2,500/month. There are 1 available apartments priced from $2,500 to $2,500. Prices were last verified by FURNISHED AVAILABLE NOW - SEPTEMBER 30th, 2026

Never miss a deal!

Get immediate alerts when prices drop or new units arrive.

Turn on alerts

Connect with FURNISHED AVAILABLE NOW - SEPTEMBER 30th, 2026

(928) 453-3500
Closed
Find apartments similar to FURNISHED AVAILABLE NOW - SEPTEMBER 30th, 2026
How many bedrooms do you need?

Location

FURNISHED AVAILABLE NOW - SEPTEMBER 30th, 2026 is located in the neighborhood at
3769 Solar Bay, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406

Application link:
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/5136

Available Now through September 30th, 2026

- 1 Month Min Lease
- $2,500.00 Rent
- $3,750.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- $200.00 Utility Cap
- Pet Friendly
- $50.00 Pet Rent, Plus 25.00 For Each Additional Approved Pet

Verified reviews

We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from FURNISHED AVAILABLE NOW - SEPTEMBER 30th, 2026. Check back soon.

Property Details

Getting Around

Walk Score® 36% of the area is walkableCar-Dependent36
Car-Dependent

Walk & Transit Scores

Walk Score: 36Car-Dependent, mostly car-dependent for most daily errands.Transit Score:

Public Transit Access

The area benefits from access to public transit options, such as

More Rental Options

Frequently Asked Questions