7465 Stoney Hill 13C Condo Living in the Northeast
7465 Stoney Hill 13C Condo Living in the Northeast
7465 Stoney Hill 13C Condo Living in the Northeast - El Paso, TX apartments for rent
7465 Stoney Hill 13C Condo Living in the Northeast
7465 Stoney Hill Drive, El Paso, TX 79904
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
7465 Stoney Hill 13C Condo Living in the Northeast has a unit available for $1,275 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In El Paso, TX, the average rent is $735 for a studio, $1,090 for a 1-bedroom, $1,175 for a 2-bedroom, and $1,356 for a 3-bedroom. The median rent in El Paso, TX has increased 0.9% month over month. For more information on rental trends in El Paso, TX, check out our monthly El Paso, TX Rent Report (opens in new tab).
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 7465 Stoney Hill 13C Condo Living in the Northeast's amenities include Walk in closets, Patio / balcony, and Dishwasher. Only 15% of the 998 El Paso, TX rentals on Apartment List have a walk-in closet. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
7465 Stoney Hill 13C Condo Living in the Northeast is not currently offering any rent specials.
No, 7465 Stoney Hill 13C Condo Living in the Northeast is not pet-friendly. You can use the pet-friendly filter (opens in new tab) to find apartments that allow pets.
Yes, 7465 Stoney Hill 13C Condo Living in the Northeast offers parking.
No, 7465 Stoney Hill 13C Condo Living in the Northeast does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 7465 Stoney Hill 13C Condo Living in the Northeast does not have a pool.
No, 7465 Stoney Hill 13C Condo Living in the Northeast does not have accessible units.
Yes, 7465 Stoney Hill 13C Condo Living in the Northeast has units with dishwashers.
Yes, 7465 Stoney Hill 13C Condo Living in the Northeast has units with air conditioning.
Overview
7465 Stoney Hill Drive offers a serene and tranquil atmosphere, perfect for those looking for peace and relaxation. These spacious condos boast large bedrooms and private patios, ideal spaces for outdoor leisure and grilling. Residents appreciate the well-maintained common areas, featuring amenities like convenient covered parking and on-site laundry. The location provides easy access to major routes, ensuring a smooth commute around El Paso. Compliments abound for the community's quiet ambiance and comprehensive amenities, including furnished common areas and maintenance-free living. Experience the balance of comfort and convenience in this delightful community.
7465 Stoney Hill Drive, El Paso, TX 79904•Neighborhood: Devil's Tower
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
Patio / Balcony
Dishwasher
Parking
Walk In Closets
Air Conditioning
Extra Storage
Unit amenities
Air Conditioning
Dishwasher
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 7465 Stoney Hill 13C Condo Living in the Northeast. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionDiscover Condo Living in the Northeast! Located in the desirable Mountain Side Subdivision, this charming condo offers the convenience of a low-maintenance lifestyle with all the comfort you need. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, each with a walk-in closet, and 1.5 baths, this home is perfect for a variety of living situations. The living and dining areas seamlessly blend into one another, creating an inviting space for relaxation or entertaining. The kitchen is well-equipped with an electric stove, microwave, dishwasher, and pantry, offering plenty of room for your cooking essentials. Extra storage closets within the condo provide added convenience for all your belongings. Exterior highlights include a covered parking spot, an open patio for outdoor enjoyment, and access to a community laundromat in the same building. Enjoy year-round comfort with refrigerated AC. The HOA covers common area, water, landscaping making this an ideal, hassle-free living option. Located off Alabama and just minutes from US-54, I-10, Fort Bliss, and William Beaumont, this condo offers easy access to major routes.
FOR MORE INFORMATION OR TO SCHEDULE A VIEWING CONTACT:
Claudia Almeraz
Property Manager/Realtor
EL PASO HOME RENTALS
Cell: 915-328-4625
Office: 915-594-7905
claudia@elpasohmerentals.net
Discover Condo Living in the Northeast! Located in the desirable Mountain Side Subdivision, this charming condo offers the convenience of a low-maintenance lifestyle with all the comfort you need. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, each with a walk-in closet, and 1.5 baths, this home is perfect for a variety of living situations. The living and dining areas seamlessly blend into one another, creating an inviting space for relaxation or entertaining. The kitchen is well-equipped with an electric stove, microwave, dishwasher, and pantry, offering plenty of room for your cooking essentials. Extra storage closets within the condo provide added convenience for all your belongings. Exterior highlights include a covered parking spot, an open patio for outdoor enjoyment, and access to a community laundromat in the same building. Enjoy year-round comfort with refrigerated AC. The HOA covers common area, water, landscaping making this an ideal, hassle-free living option. Located off Alabama and just minutes from US-54, I-10, Fort Bliss, and William Beaumont, this condo offers easy access to major routes.
FOR MORE INFORMATION OR TO SCHEDULE A VIEWING CONTACT:
Claudia Almeraz
Property Manager/Realtor
EL PASO HOME RENTALS
Cell: 915-328-4625
Office: 915-594-7905
claudia@elpasohmerentals.net