4317 Manchester REAR Avenue - El Paso, TX apartments for rent
4317 Manchester REAR Avenue
4317 Manchester REAR Avenue
4317 Manchester REAR Avenue
4317 Manchester Avenue, El Paso, TX 79903
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
4317 Manchester REAR Avenue has a unit available for $800 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In El Paso, TX, the average rent is $735 for a studio, $1,090 for a 1-bedroom, $1,175 for a 2-bedroom, and $1,356 for a 3-bedroom. The median rent in El Paso, TX has increased 0.9% month over month. For more information on rental trends in El Paso, TX, check out our monthly El Paso, TX Rent Report (opens in new tab).
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 4317 Manchester REAR Avenue's amenities include Patio / balcony, Parking, and Oven. Only 22% of the 998 El Paso, TX rentals on Apartment List have a balcony. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
4317 Manchester REAR Avenue is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 4317 Manchester REAR Avenue is pet-friendly.
Yes, 4317 Manchester REAR Avenue offers parking.
No, 4317 Manchester REAR Avenue does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 4317 Manchester REAR Avenue does not have a pool.
No, 4317 Manchester REAR Avenue does not have accessible units.
No, 4317 Manchester REAR Avenue does not have units with dishwashers.
No, 4317 Manchester REAR Avenue does not have units with air conditioning.
Find apartments similar to 4317 Manchester REAR Avenue
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
4317 Manchester Avenue, El Paso, TX 79903•Neighborhood: Austin Terrace
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
Patio / Balcony
Parking
Oven
Refrigerator
Unit amenities
Oven
Patio / Balcony
Refrigerator
Property amenities
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 4317 Manchester REAR Avenue. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionStep into this bright and inviting 1-bed, 1-bath retreat featuring an open living, dining, and kitchen filled with natural light. Enjoy year-round comfort with refrigerated air, plus your own private backyard complete with a spacious, gated covered patio for added security and peace of mind. A charming, move-in-ready space!
Step into this bright and inviting 1-bed, 1-bath retreat featuring an open living, dining, and kitchen filled with natural light. Enjoy year-round comfort with refrigerated air, plus your own private backyard complete with a spacious, gated covered patio for added security and peace of mind. A charming, move-in-ready space!