Room in 4 Bedroom Home at Great N White Way - Johnston County, NC apartments for rent
Room in 4 Bedroom Home at Great N White Way
Room in 4 Bedroom Home at Great N White Way
Â
Room in 4 Bedroom Home at Great N White Way
408 North Great White Way, Johnston County, NC 27527
​
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
Room in 4 Bedroom Home at Great N White Way has a unit available for $565 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Johnston County, NC, the average rent is $1,420 for a 1-bedroom, $1,661 for a 2-bedroom, and $1,929 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Room in 4 Bedroom Home at Great N White Way is not currently offering any rent specials.
No, Room in 4 Bedroom Home at Great N White Way is not pet-friendly. You can use the pet-friendly filter (opens in new tab) to find apartments that allow pets.
Yes, Room in 4 Bedroom Home at Great N White Way offers parking.
No, Room in 4 Bedroom Home at Great N White Way does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, Room in 4 Bedroom Home at Great N White Way does not have a pool.
No, Room in 4 Bedroom Home at Great N White Way does not have accessible units.
No, Room in 4 Bedroom Home at Great N White Way does not have units with dishwashers.
No, Room in 4 Bedroom Home at Great N White Way does not have units with air conditioning.
There aren't any 4 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
Find apartments similar to Room in 4 Bedroom Home at Great N White Way
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
408 North Great White Way, Johnston County, NC 27527
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
Garage
Property amenities
Parking
Garage
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from Room in 4 Bedroom Home at Great N White Way. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionFind more available rooms for rent at Alcove Rooms. This is a room for rent in a shared home with roommates on long-term leases. One is moving out and a room is opening up. Do not visit the property without first contacting us to schedule a tour at the number below.
Spacious coliving home with 4 beds, 2.5 baths for rent. Open floor plan, two-car garage and much more.
Located in Clayton, NC. Close to Harris Teeter and highways.
Find more available rooms for rent at Alcove Rooms. This is a room for rent in a shared home with roommates on long-term leases. One is moving out and a room is opening up. Do not visit the property without first contacting us to schedule a tour at the number below.
Spacious coliving home with 4 beds, 2.5 baths for rent. Open floor plan, two-car garage and much more.
Located in Clayton, NC. Close to Harris Teeter and highways.