- Home/
- Lake Havasu City, AZ/
- FURNISHED POOL HOME
Last updated
1 of 40
FURNISHED POOL HOME
- 1 unit available
- 3+ Beds
- Location
- 4080 Vagabond Drive, Lake Havasu City AZ 86406
- Amenities
- In unit laundry, Dishwasher, Dogs allowed, Garage, Pool, and Some paid utils
- Price range
- $3,200 - $3,200 per month
- Commute
Browse Similar Places
Price and Availability
FURNISHED POOL HOME apartments start at $3,200/month. There are 1 available apartments priced from $3,200 to $3,200. Prices were last verified by FURNISHED POOL HOME
Never miss a deal!
Get immediate alerts when prices drop or new units arrive.
Turn on alerts
There aren't any studio apartments available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
There aren't any 1 bedroom available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
There aren't any 2 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
Unit 3 beds, 2 baths, $3200
Avail. Jan 1
$3,200
Find apartments similar to FURNISHED POOL HOME
Application Link:
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/5499
- Available: January 2027 - March 2027
- 3 Month Minimum Lease
- $3,200.00 Rent
- $4,800.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- $250.00 Non Refundable Cleaning Fee
- Pet Friendly (1 Small dog only)
- $50.00 Pet Rent
https://www.rentzap.com/apply/5499
- Available: January 2027 - March 2027
- 3 Month Minimum Lease
- $3,200.00 Rent
- $4,800.00 Security Deposit
- $200.00 One Time New Lease Administration Fee at Move In
- $250.00 Non Refundable Cleaning Fee
- Pet Friendly (1 Small dog only)
- $50.00 Pet Rent
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from FURNISHED POOL HOME. Check back soon.
Property Details
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Furnished apartments often have extra fees beyond the rent listed. Please contact for more information.
More Rental Options
Cities
- Desert Hills, AZ Apartments (8)
- Mohave Valley, AZ Apartments (4)
- Fort Mohave, AZ Apartments (18)
- Bullhead City, AZ Apartments (102)
- Winchester, NV Apartments (40)
- Joshua Tree, CA Apartments (17)
- Henderson, NV Apartments (564)
- Boulder City, NV Apartments (21)
- Imperial, CA Apartments (6)
- North Las Vegas, NV Apartments (241)
- Indio, CA Apartments (165)
- Kingman, AZ Apartments (37)
- Coachella, CA Apartments (14)
- Wickenburg, AZ Apartments (24)
- Twentynine Palms, CA Apartments (38)
- Paradise, NV Apartments (261)
Counties
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
FURNISHED POOL HOME has a unit available for $3,200 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Lake Havasu City, AZ, the average rent is $1,850 for a studio, $1,367 for a 1-bedroom, $1,567 for a 2-bedroom, and $2,800 for a 3-bedroom.
Some of FURNISHED POOL HOME's amenities include in unit laundry, dishwasher, and dogs allowed. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.