- Home/
- Monroe County, TN/
- 1426 Niles Ferry Road
Last updated
1 of 9
1426 Niles Ferry Road
(423) 405-3123- 1 unit available
- 2 Beds
- Location
- 1426 Niles Ferry Road, Monroe County TN 37354
- Amenities
- Dogs allowed, Parking, Recently renovated, Air conditioning, Some paid utils, and Range
- Price range
- $850 - $850 per month
- Commute
Price and Availability
1426 Niles Ferry Road apartments start at $850/month. There are 1 available apartments priced from $850 to $850.Info provided by Tenant Turner
Never miss a deal!
Get immediate alerts when prices drop or new units arrive.
Turn on alerts
Unit 3A
Avail. now
$850
Find apartments similar to 1426 Niles Ferry Road
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
Amenities
- Dogs Allowed
- Parking
- Recently Renovated
- Air Conditioning
- Some Paid Utils
- Range
Unit Amenities
- Air Conditioning
- Oven
- Range
- Refrigerator
- Recently Renovated
Property Amenities
- Dogs Allowed
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
Highlights:
✨ Freshly Renovated
✨ Located in the serene area of Madisonville, TN
✨ Townhouse-style setup for spacious living
✨ Convenient paved parking right by the unit
Features:
Central heat and air to keep you comfortable all year round
Water and trash included in the monthly rent, offering you savings and convenience
Rental Details:
Rent: $850.00/month
Deposit: $850.00 (equal to one month's rent)
Interested in making this place your new home?
Contact Silver Key Realty for more details and a viewing.
Phone: 423-405-5157
Website: www.silverkeyrentals.com
Amenities: fridge, stove, newly remodeled, central heat and air, good location
✨ Freshly Renovated
✨ Located in the serene area of Madisonville, TN
✨ Townhouse-style setup for spacious living
✨ Convenient paved parking right by the unit
Features:
Central heat and air to keep you comfortable all year round
Water and trash included in the monthly rent, offering you savings and convenience
Rental Details:
Rent: $850.00/month
Deposit: $850.00 (equal to one month's rent)
Interested in making this place your new home?
Contact Silver Key Realty for more details and a viewing.
Phone: 423-405-5157
Website: www.silverkeyrentals.com
Amenities: fridge, stove, newly remodeled, central heat and air, good location
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 1426 Niles Ferry Road. Check back soon.
Property Details
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Getting Around
Walk & Transit Scores
Walk Score: 2 — Car-Dependent, car required for most daily activities.Transit Score: —Public Transit Access
The area benefits from access to public transit options, such asListing Provided by Tenant Turner
More Rental Options
Cities
- Tellico Village, TN Apartments (11)
- Sweetwater, TN Apartments (5)
- Athens, TN Apartments (12)
- Lenoir City, TN Apartments (9)
- Dalton, GA Apartments (13)
- Pigeon Forge, TN Apartments (6)
- Clayton, GA Apartments (5)
- Sevierville, TN Apartments (14)
- Fairfield Glade, TN Apartments (11)
- Seymour, TN Apartments (5)
- Jasper, GA Apartments (7)
- Alcoa, TN Apartments (11)
- Maryville, TN Apartments (18)
- Collegedale, TN Apartments (7)
- Harriman, TN Apartments (4)
- Crossville, TN Apartments (8)
Counties
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
1426 Niles Ferry Road has a unit available for $850 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Monroe County, TN, the average rent is for a studio, $1,148 for a 1-bedroom, $2,250 for a 2-bedroom, and for a 3-bedroom.
Some of 1426 Niles Ferry Road's amenities include dogs allowed, parking, and recently renovated. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
1426 Niles Ferry Road is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 1426 Niles Ferry Road is pet-friendly.
Yes, 1426 Niles Ferry Road offers parking.
No, 1426 Niles Ferry Road does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 1426 Niles Ferry Road does not have a pool.
No, 1426 Niles Ferry Road does not have accessible units.
No, 1426 Niles Ferry Road does not have units with dishwashers.
