1115 Anza Avenue - Lehigh Acres, FL apartments for rent
1115 Anza Avenue
1115 Anza Avenue, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
1115 Anza Avenue has a unit available for $1,850 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Lehigh Acres, FL, the average rent is $1,112 for a 1-bedroom, $1,267 for a 2-bedroom, and $1,608 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 1115 Anza Avenue's amenities include Patio / balcony, Garage, and Microwave. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
1115 Anza Avenue is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 1115 Anza Avenue is pet-friendly.
Yes, 1115 Anza Avenue offers parking.
No, 1115 Anza Avenue does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 1115 Anza Avenue does not have a pool.
No, 1115 Anza Avenue does not have accessible units.
No, 1115 Anza Avenue does not have units with dishwashers.
No, 1115 Anza Avenue does not have units with air conditioning.
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
Patio / Balcony
Garage
Microwave
Range
Refrigerator
Unit amenities
Microwave
Patio / Balcony
Range
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 1115 Anza Avenue. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionBeautiful home for rent in Lehigh Acres, available October 1. This rental features 3-bedroom, 1 bathroom, a spacious 2 car garage, a large, screened lanai, and a nice backyard area.
Beautiful home for rent in Lehigh Acres, available October 1. This rental features 3-bedroom, 1 bathroom, a spacious 2 car garage, a large, screened lanai, and a nice backyard area.