- Home/
- Lealman, FL/
- 2595 50th Avenue North
Last updated
1 of 16
2595 50th Avenue North
(813) 995-1562- 1 unit available
- 1 Bed
- Location
- 2595 50th Avenue North, Lealman FL 33714
- Amenities
- On-site laundry, Patio / balcony, Dogs allowed, Parking, Some paid utils, and Accessible
- Price range
- $975 - $975 per month
- Commute
Price and Availability
2595 50th Avenue North apartments start at $975/month. There are 1 available apartments priced from $975 to $975.Info provided by Avail
Never miss a deal!
Get immediate alerts when prices drop or new units arrive.
Turn on alerts
Unit B3
Avail. now
$975
Find apartments similar to 2595 50th Avenue North
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
Amenities
- On-Site Laundry
- Patio / Balcony
- Dogs Allowed
- Parking
- Some Paid Utils
- Accessible
Unit Amenities
- Patio / Balcony
Property Amenities
- Dogs Allowed
- Pet Friendly
- Accessible
- On-Site Laundry
- Parking
Amazing 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in St. Petersburg. Amenities included: wheelchair accessible, laundry in building, and screened in porch. Trash included. Is pet friendly. Date Available: Jul 28th 2026. $975/month rent. $975 security deposit required. Please submit the form on this page or contact Joma Wilson at 813-995-1562 to learn more. This property is managed by a responsible landlord using Avail landlord software.
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 2595 50th Avenue North. Check back soon.
Property Details
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Getting Around
Walk & Transit Scores
Walk Score: 60 — Somewhat Walkable, some daily errands possible without a car.Transit Score: 32 — Limited public transit service in the area.Public Transit Access
The area benefits from access to public transit options, such as 6 nearby routes: 6 bus, 0 rail, 0 otherListing Provided by Avail
More Rental Options
Cities
- St. Petersburg, FL Apartments (476)
- Pinellas Park, FL Apartments (39)
- West Lealman, FL Apartments (24)
- Gulfport, FL Apartments (36)
- Thonotosassa, FL Apartments (10)
- Tarpon Springs, FL Apartments (37)
- Sarasota Springs, FL Apartments (19)
- New Port Richey, FL Apartments (34)
- Nokomis, FL Apartments (12)
- Sarasota, FL Apartments (135)
- Feather Sound, FL Apartments (9)
- Valrico, FL Apartments (37)
- Oldsmar, FL Apartments (15)
- Siesta Key, FL Apartments (21)
- Town 'n' Country, FL Apartments (73)
- South Bradenton, FL Apartments (41)
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
2595 50th Avenue North has a unit available for $975 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Lealman, FL, the average rent is for a studio, $1,483 for a 1-bedroom, $1,417 for a 2-bedroom, and for a 3-bedroom.
Some of 2595 50th Avenue North's amenities include on-site laundry, patio / balcony, and dogs allowed. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
2595 50th Avenue North is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 2595 50th Avenue North is pet-friendly.
Yes, 2595 50th Avenue North offers parking.
No, 2595 50th Avenue North does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 2595 50th Avenue North does not have a pool.
Yes, 2595 50th Avenue North has accessible units.
No, 2595 50th Avenue North does not have units with dishwashers.
