1902 Shasta Ln93 - Hercules, CA apartments for rent
1902 Shasta Ln93
1902 Shasta Ln93
1902 Shasta Ln93
1902 Shasta Lane, Hercules, CA 94547
How it matches
1 available unit
4 Beds
Price range
$4,450 per month
Commute
Phone
(650) 576-3727Copied!
Amenities
In unit laundry, Patio / balcony, Dishwasher, Pet friendly, Garage, Playground
Price and availability
Info provided by buildium
Find apartments similar to 1902 Shasta Ln93
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
1902 Shasta Lane, Hercules, CA 94547•Neighborhood: North Shore Business Park
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
In Unit Laundry
Patio / Balcony
Dishwasher
Pet Friendly
Garage
Playground
Unit amenities
Dishwasher
Oven
In Unit Laundry
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 1902 Shasta Ln93. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionHercules- 4BR/4BA! Single family home with convenient access to Hwy 1-80! Live in this beautiful and well-appointed home located in the new Muir Point development right on San Pablo Bay 10 miles North of Berkeley. Literally steps to the bike and walking path that extends to bay trials and with a community playground, park and BBQ you can t not beat this location. This contemporary home is perfect for families looking for a beautiful new home. It has a private balcony overlooking the bay, It has generous living space & ample-size living/dining. Abundance of natural light, open floorplan, 2 car garage detached, and additional public parking. All brand new GE appliances come with the new home, that includes dishwasher, oven, gas stove, microwave, including Samsung washer and dryer, high ceiling, fans are just a couple more features of this home you will appreciate.
Hercules- 4BR/4BA! Single family home with convenient access to Hwy 1-80! Live in this beautiful and well-appointed home located in the new Muir Point development right on San Pablo Bay 10 miles North of Berkeley. Literally steps to the bike and walking path that extends to bay trials and with a community playground, park and BBQ you can t not beat this location. This contemporary home is perfect for families looking for a beautiful new home. It has a private balcony overlooking the bay, It has generous living space & ample-size living/dining. Abundance of natural light, open floorplan, 2 car garage detached, and additional public parking. All brand new GE appliances come with the new home, that includes dishwasher, oven, gas stove, microwave, including Samsung washer and dryer, high ceiling, fans are just a couple more features of this home you will appreciate.
1902 Shasta Ln93 has a unit available for $4,450 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Hercules, CA, the average rent is $2,451 for a studio, $2,731 for a 1-bedroom, $3,866 for a 2-bedroom, and $5,021 for a 3-bedroom.
Some of 1902 Shasta Ln93's amenities include In unit laundry, Patio / balcony, and Dishwasher. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
1902 Shasta Ln93 is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 1902 Shasta Ln93 is pet-friendly.
Yes, 1902 Shasta Ln93 offers parking.
Yes, 1902 Shasta Ln93 offers units with in unit laundry.
No, 1902 Shasta Ln93 does not have a pool.
No, 1902 Shasta Ln93 does not have accessible units.
Yes, 1902 Shasta Ln93 has units with dishwashers.
There are no grocery stores within 10 miles of this location.
There are no restaurants within 10 miles of this location.
There is no public transportation within 10 miles of this location.
There are no airports within 50 miles of this location.
There are no schools within 10 miles of this location.
There are no parks within 10 miles of this location.
There are no bars, clubs, or museums within 10 miles of this location.
There are no pet services or dog parks within 10 miles of this location.