BRAND NEW 3 Bed 2.5 bathroom townhomes in Calhoun! - Gordon County, GA apartments for rent
BRAND NEW 3 Bed 2.5 bathroom townhomes in Calhoun!
BRAND NEW 3 Bed 2.5 bathroom townhomes in Calhoun!
BRAND NEW 3 Bed 2.5 bathroom townhomes in Calhoun!
149 Brennan Road, Gordon County, GA 30701
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
BRAND NEW 3 Bed 2.5 bathroom townhomes in Calhoun! has a unit available for $1,620 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Gordon County, GA, the average rent is $1,288 for a 1-bedroom, $1,459 for a 2-bedroom, and $1,805 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of BRAND NEW 3 Bed 2.5 bathroom townhomes in Calhoun!'s amenities include Granite counters, Dishwasher, and Pet friendly. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
BRAND NEW 3 Bed 2.5 bathroom townhomes in Calhoun! is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, BRAND NEW 3 Bed 2.5 bathroom townhomes in Calhoun! is pet-friendly.
No, BRAND NEW 3 Bed 2.5 bathroom townhomes in Calhoun! does not offer parking.
No, BRAND NEW 3 Bed 2.5 bathroom townhomes in Calhoun! does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, BRAND NEW 3 Bed 2.5 bathroom townhomes in Calhoun! does not have a pool.
No, BRAND NEW 3 Bed 2.5 bathroom townhomes in Calhoun! does not have accessible units.
Yes, BRAND NEW 3 Bed 2.5 bathroom townhomes in Calhoun! has units with dishwashers.
No, BRAND NEW 3 Bed 2.5 bathroom townhomes in Calhoun! does not have units with air conditioning.
Granite counters, Dishwasher, Pet friendly, Stainless steel, Microwave, Range
Find apartments similar to BRAND NEW 3 Bed 2.5 bathroom townhomes in Calhoun!
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
149 Brennan Road, Gordon County, GA 30701
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
Granite Counters
Dishwasher
Pet Friendly
Stainless Steel
Microwave
Range
Unit amenities
Dishwasher
Granite Counters
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from BRAND NEW 3 Bed 2.5 bathroom townhomes in Calhoun!. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property Description*The address for the model home is 100 Watlington Drive Calhoun, GA 30701. Please use Google Maps*
Live Like You Own It. Our Homes are Built for the Modern Renter.
The Collection Tate Bend is a brand-new townhome community in Calhoun, GA. Our convenient location offers you spacious living close to all of Calhoun's attractions and entertainment areas.
At The Collection Tate Bend, revel in all the features of a new home with all the benefits of home ownership without the hassle. Each home is finished with wood-inspired flooring, granite countertops, and stainless-steel appliances.
Interested? Contact our agent for more information:
(678) 925-6784
collectiontatebend@encorerental.com
Beware of scammers! Encore's homes are Managed by Encore Management only.
Encore does not advertise our homes on Craigslist, Facebook Marketplace, or other platforms not associated with MLS. We do not accept Zillow applications or any other third party. All applications must be submitted through us. Applications for this property are only available through the Encore Rental website. Encore will never ask you to wire money, and we will always lease the homes for the exact price and deposit required as specified in our listings.
*The address for the model home is 100 Watlington Drive Calhoun, GA 30701. Please use Google Maps*
Live Like You Own It. Our Homes are Built for the Modern Renter.
The Collection Tate Bend is a brand-new townhome community in Calhoun, GA. Our convenient location offers you spacious living close to all of Calhoun's attractions and entertainment areas.
At The Collection Tate Bend, revel in all the features of a new home with all the benefits of home ownership without the hassle. Each home is finished with wood-inspired flooring, granite countertops, and stainless-steel appliances.
Interested? Contact our agent for more information:
(678) 925-6784
collectiontatebend@encorerental.com
Beware of scammers! Encore's homes are Managed by Encore Management only.
Encore does not advertise our homes on Craigslist, Facebook Marketplace, or other platforms not associated with MLS. We do not accept Zillow applications or any other third party. All applications must be submitted through us. Applications for this property are only available through the Encore Rental website. Encore will never ask you to wire money, and we will always lease the homes for the exact price and deposit required as specified in our listings.