Last updated
1 of 2
3356 Silver Arrow Dr
(928) 846-4330- 1 unit available
- 2 Beds
- Location
- 3356 Silver Arrow Drive, Lake Havasu City AZ 86406
- Amenities
- W/D hookup and Garage
- Price range
- $1,650 - $1,650 per month
- Commute
Browse Similar Places
Price and Availability
3356 Silver Arrow Dr apartments start at $1,650/month. There are 1 available apartments priced from $1,650 to $1,650.Info provided by Listhub Api
Never miss a deal!
Get immediate alerts when prices drop or new units arrive.
Turn on alerts
Unit 2 Bed
Avail. now
$1,650
Find apartments similar to 3356 Silver Arrow Dr
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
Amenities
- W/D Hookup
- Garage
Unit Amenities
- W/D Hookup
Property Amenities
- On-Site Laundry
- Parking
- Garage
Nice Southside Rental with Fenced Yard! Welcome home to this nice 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located on the south side of Lake Havasu City! This property features a 2-car garage, a fenced yard, and laundry hookups located in the garage. Enjoy a comfortable home in a great location with plenty of privacy in the backyard. Don't miss this opportunity! Call today to schedule a showing!
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 3356 Silver Arrow Dr. Check back soon.
Property Details
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Getting Around
Walk & Transit Scores
Walk Score: 1 — Car-Dependent, car required for most daily activities.Transit Score: —Public Transit Access
The area benefits from access to public transit options, such asListing Provided by Listhub Api
Property Status: Active
Matthew Standsberry
Paradise Sales & Management
MLS Number: 1042120
Copyright © 2026 Lake Havasu Association of Realtors. All rights reserved. All information provided by the listing agent/broker is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed and should be independently verified.
More Rental Options
Cities
- Desert Hills, AZ Apartments (9)
- Fort Mohave, AZ Apartments (16)
- Bullhead City, AZ Apartments (107)
- Laughlin, NV Apartments (19)
- Joshua Tree, CA Apartments (6)
- Wickenburg, AZ Apartments (24)
- Winchester, NV Apartments (45)
- Imperial, CA Apartments (8)
- Buckeye, AZ Apartments (142)
- Surprise, AZ Apartments (189)
- New Kingman-Butler, AZ Apartments (8)
- Henderson, NV Apartments (669)
- Yuma, AZ Apartments (79)
- San Luis, AZ Apartments (9)
- Whitney, NV Apartments (56)
- Desert Palms, CA Apartments (33)
Counties
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
3356 Silver Arrow Dr has a unit available for $1,650 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Lake Havasu City, AZ, the average rent is for a studio, $1,305 for a 1-bedroom, $1,549 for a 2-bedroom, and $2,650 for a 3-bedroom.
3356 Silver Arrow Dr is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 3356 Silver Arrow Dr is pet-friendly.
Yes, 3356 Silver Arrow Dr offers parking.
No, 3356 Silver Arrow Dr does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 3356 Silver Arrow Dr does not have a pool.
No, 3356 Silver Arrow Dr does not have accessible units.
No, 3356 Silver Arrow Dr does not have units with dishwashers.
No, 3356 Silver Arrow Dr does not have units with air conditioning.
