101 Bridgewood Drive - Jacksonville, NC apartments for rent
101 Bridgewood Drive
101 Bridgewood Drive
No photos available yet
No photos available yet
101 Bridgewood Drive
101 Bridgewood Drive, Jacksonville, NC 28546
​
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
101 Bridgewood Drive has a unit available for $1,200 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Jacksonville, NC, the average rent is $1,228 for a studio, $1,062 for a 1-bedroom, $1,235 for a 2-bedroom, and $1,584 for a 3-bedroom.
Some of 101 Bridgewood Drive's amenities include Patio / balcony, Dishwasher, and Pet friendly. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
101 Bridgewood Drive is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 101 Bridgewood Drive is pet-friendly.
Yes, 101 Bridgewood Drive offers parking.
No, 101 Bridgewood Drive does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 101 Bridgewood Drive does not have a pool.
No, 101 Bridgewood Drive does not have accessible units.
Yes, 101 Bridgewood Drive has units with dishwashers.
​
​
​
How it matches
1 available unit
2 Beds
Price range
$1,200 per month
Commute
Phone
(910) 353-3735Copied!
Amenities
Patio / balcony, Dishwasher, Pet friendly, Parking, Ceiling fan, Microwave
Price and availability
Info provided by Listhub Api
Find apartments similar to 101 Bridgewood Drive
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
101 Bridgewood Drive, Jacksonville, NC 28546
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
Patio / Balcony
Dishwasher
Pet Friendly
Parking
Ceiling Fan
Microwave
Unit amenities
Carpet
Microwave
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 101 Bridgewood Drive. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionBeautifully maintained 2 bedroom 1.5 bathroom townhome located in The Village at Carolina Forest. This perfectly sized end unit has newer carpet upstairs in both bedrooms and the stairs, newer fans, and lots of newer fixtures. You will be sure to love this great townhome. Sorry, this property does not accept roommate situations, one single person or legally married couple only. ***One small/medium dog, less than 30 pounds fully grown or one cat, fully grown. Animal must be over one year old. Pet negotiable with a non-refundable pet fee; breed & age restrictions may apply with owner approval. No aggressive breeds or mixes. No reptiles or snakes.***
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom 1.5 bathroom townhome located in The Village at Carolina Forest. This perfectly sized end unit has newer carpet upstairs in both bedrooms and the stairs, newer fans, and lots of newer fixtures. You will be sure to love this great townhome. Sorry, this property does not accept roommate situations, one single person or legally married couple only. ***One small/medium dog, less than 30 pounds fully grown or one cat, fully grown. Animal must be over one year old. Pet negotiable with a non-refundable pet fee; breed & age restrictions may apply with owner approval. No aggressive breeds or mixes. No reptiles or snakes.***