- Home/
- Sierra Vista Southeast, AZ/
- LARGE 4 BED HOME IN HORSESHOE RANCH ESTATES
Last updated
1 of 22
LARGE 4 BED HOME IN HORSESHOE RANCH ESTATES
(520) 458-1911- 1 unit available
- 4 Beds
- Location
- 5283 East Brickey Drive, Sierra Vista Southeast AZ 85615
- Amenities
- In unit laundry, Patio / balcony, Dishwasher, Dogs allowed, Air conditioning, Ceiling fan + more
- Price range
- $1,250 - $1,250 per month
- Commute
Price and Availability
LARGE 4 BED HOME IN HORSESHOE RANCH ESTATES apartments start at $1,250/month. There are 1 available apartments priced from $1,250 to $1,250. Prices were last verified by LARGE 4 BED HOME IN HORSESHOE RANCH ESTATES
Never miss a deal!
Get immediate alerts when prices drop or new units arrive.
Turn on alerts
Unit 4 beds, 2 baths, $1250
Avail. now
$1,250
Find apartments similar to LARGE 4 BED HOME IN HORSESHOE RANCH ESTATES
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
Amenities
- In Unit Laundry
- Patio / Balcony
- Dishwasher
- Dogs Allowed
- Air Conditioning
- Ceiling Fan
Unit Amenities
- Air Conditioning
- Bathtub
- Carpet
- Ceiling Fan
- Dishwasher
- Ice Maker
- In Unit Laundry
- Patio / Balcony
- Range
- Refrigerator
Property Amenities
- Dogs Allowed
- Pet Friendly
LARGE 4 BED HOME IN HORSESHOE RANCH ESTATES offers a spacious layout with four bedrooms and two bathrooms in Hereford, AZ. The master suite features double sinks and a garden tub, while bedrooms include carpet and the main living areas have tile flooring. New mini-split HVAC units couple with ceiling fans help maintain comfort, and propane service is on-site. The home includes a washer and dryer, a storage shed, covered front and back porches, and chain-link fencing. HOA rules apply. Pets are allowed: dogs up to 35 lbs (CBC); no cats.
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from LARGE 4 BED HOME IN HORSESHOE RANCH ESTATES. Check back soon.
Property Details
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Getting Around
Walk & Transit Scores
Walk Score: 7 — Car-Dependent, car required for most daily activities.Transit Score: —Public Transit Access
The area benefits from access to public transit options, such asMore Rental Options
Cities
- Sierra Vista, AZ Apartments (45)
- Benson, AZ Apartments (6)
- Vail, AZ Apartments (11)
- Corona de Tucson, AZ Apartments (7)
- Flowing Wells, AZ Apartments (5)
- Florence, AZ Apartments (29)
- Marana, AZ Apartments (42)
- Casa Grande, AZ Apartments (88)
- Tucson, AZ Apartments (667)
- Rio Rico, AZ Apartments (9)
- Sahuarita, AZ Apartments (28)
- Rincon Valley, AZ Apartments (5)
- Safford, AZ Apartments (10)
- Green Valley, AZ Apartments (13)
- Coolidge, AZ Apartments (18)
- San Tan Valley, AZ Apartments (85)
Counties
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
LARGE 4 BED HOME IN HORSESHOE RANCH ESTATES has a unit available for $1,250 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Sierra Vista Southeast, AZ, the average rent is for a studio, for a 1-bedroom, $1,000 for a 2-bedroom, and for a 3-bedroom.
Some of LARGE 4 BED HOME IN HORSESHOE RANCH ESTATES's amenities include in unit laundry, patio / balcony, and dishwasher. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
LARGE 4 BED HOME IN HORSESHOE RANCH ESTATES is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, LARGE 4 BED HOME IN HORSESHOE RANCH ESTATES is pet-friendly.
No, LARGE 4 BED HOME IN HORSESHOE RANCH ESTATES does not offer parking.
Yes, LARGE 4 BED HOME IN HORSESHOE RANCH ESTATES offers units with in unit laundry.
No, LARGE 4 BED HOME IN HORSESHOE RANCH ESTATES does not have a pool.
No, LARGE 4 BED HOME IN HORSESHOE RANCH ESTATES does not have accessible units.
Yes, LARGE 4 BED HOME IN HORSESHOE RANCH ESTATES has units with dishwashers.
