2703 Lantern Walk - Huntsville, AL apartments for rent
2703 Lantern Walk
2703 Lantern Walk Southeast, Huntsville, AL 35803
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
2703 Lantern Walk has a unit available for $999 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Huntsville, AL, the average rent is $1,072 for a studio, $1,296 for a 1-bedroom, $1,598 for a 2-bedroom, and $1,848 for a 3-bedroom. The median rent in Huntsville, AL has held steady month over month. For more information on rental trends in Huntsville, AL, check out our monthly Huntsville, AL Rent Report (opens in new tab).
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
2703 Lantern Walk is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 2703 Lantern Walk is pet-friendly.
Yes, 2703 Lantern Walk offers parking.
No, 2703 Lantern Walk does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 2703 Lantern Walk does not have a pool.
No, 2703 Lantern Walk does not have accessible units.
No, 2703 Lantern Walk does not have units with dishwashers.
No, 2703 Lantern Walk does not have units with air conditioning.