- Home/
- Dry Run, OH/
- 3133 Hawkslanding Drive
Last updated
1 of 25
3133 Hawkslanding Drive
(937) 266-1339- 1 unit available
- 4 Beds
- Location
- 3133 Hawkslanding Drive, Dry Run OH 45244, Dry Run
- Amenities
- In unit laundry, Dishwasher, Pet friendly, Garage, Air conditioning, and Fireplace
- Price range
- $4,300 - $4,300 per month
- Commute
Price and Availability
3133 Hawkslanding Drive apartments start at $4,300/month. There are 1 available apartments priced from $4,300 to $4,300.Info provided by Avail
Never miss a deal!
Get immediate alerts when prices drop or new units arrive.
Turn on alerts
Unit 4 Bed
Avail. now
$4,300
Find apartments similar to 3133 Hawkslanding Drive
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
Amenities
- In Unit Laundry
- Dishwasher
- Pet Friendly
- Garage
- Air Conditioning
- Fireplace
Unit Amenities
- Air Conditioning
- Dishwasher
- Fireplace
- In Unit Laundry
Property Amenities
- Cats Allowed
- Dogs Allowed
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Garage
Executive home in William's Creek Neighborhood in Anderson Township.
Unfurnished house: 4 Bedroom 3.5 Bathroom, 2 car garage, 1/2 acre yard. Newly finished basement with a bar and brand new bathroom. Painted built-ins surround a modern looking fireplace in the living room. Large master suite Large, flat yard with the Invisible Fence System installed. Up to 2 pets are allowed with pet deposit. Located on a cul-de-sac perfect for the kids. Membership to Ivy Hills Country Club available but optional (not included in rent).
School district : Forest Hills Local S (Mercer Elementary, Nagel Middle School, Turpin High School
Unfurnished house: 4 Bedroom 3.5 Bathroom, 2 car garage, 1/2 acre yard. Newly finished basement with a bar and brand new bathroom. Painted built-ins surround a modern looking fireplace in the living room. Large master suite Large, flat yard with the Invisible Fence System installed. Up to 2 pets are allowed with pet deposit. Located on a cul-de-sac perfect for the kids. Membership to Ivy Hills Country Club available but optional (not included in rent).
School district : Forest Hills Local S (Mercer Elementary, Nagel Middle School, Turpin High School
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 3133 Hawkslanding Drive. Check back soon.
Property Details
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Getting Around
Walk & Transit Scores
Walk Score: 1 — Car-Dependent, car required for most daily activities.Transit Score: —Public Transit Access
The Dry Run area benefits from access to public transit options, such asListing Provided by Avail
More Rental Options
Cities
- Forestville, OH Apartments (4)
- Withamsville, OH Apartments (8)
- Milford, OH Apartments (4)
- Kenwood, OH Apartments (4)
- Reading, OH Apartments (5)
- Fort Wright, KY Apartments (1)
- South Lebanon, OH Apartments (5)
- Monroe, OH Apartments (7)
- Mason, OH Apartments (14)
- Southgate, KY Apartments (5)
- North College Hill, OH Apartments (7)
- Cincinnati, OH Apartments (277)
- Edgewood, KY Apartments
- Independence, KY Apartments (4)
- Hamilton, OH Apartments (18)
- Newport, KY Apartments (8)
Counties
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
3133 Hawkslanding Drive has a unit available for $4,300 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
Apartment Rentals in Dry Run, OH start at $4,300/month.
Some of 3133 Hawkslanding Drive's amenities include in unit laundry, dishwasher, and pet friendly. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
3133 Hawkslanding Drive is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 3133 Hawkslanding Drive is pet-friendly.
Yes, 3133 Hawkslanding Drive offers parking.
Yes, 3133 Hawkslanding Drive offers units with in unit laundry.
No, 3133 Hawkslanding Drive does not have a pool.
No, 3133 Hawkslanding Drive does not have accessible units.
Yes, 3133 Hawkslanding Drive has units with dishwashers.
