- Home/
- Waimalu, HI/
- 98-164 Hekaha Street
Last updated
1 of 7
98-164 Hekaha Street
(808) 228-8501- 1 unit available
- 1 Bed
- Location
- 98-164 Hekaha Street, Waimalu HI 96701, Aiea
- Amenities
- Recently renovated and Air conditioning
- Price range
- $2,100 - $2,100 per month
- Commute
Browse Similar Places
Price and Availability
98-164 Hekaha Street apartments start at $2,100/month. There are 1 available apartments priced from $2,100 to $2,100.Info provided by buildium
Never miss a deal!
Get immediate alerts when prices drop or new units arrive.
Turn on alerts
Unit 1 Bed
Avail. now
$2,100
Find apartments similar to 98-164 Hekaha Street
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
Amenities
- Recently Renovated
- Air Conditioning
Unit Amenities
- Air Conditioning
- Recently Renovated
Newly remodeled 1 Bedroom 1 Bath close to Pearlridge Ridge Shopping Center and Kalauao Pearlridge Metro Station, fan and window AC . No pets. Final candidate subject to $35 credit checking fee. If interested, please call or text, do not inquire via the web.
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 98-164 Hekaha Street. Check back soon.
Property Details
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Getting Around
Walk & Transit Scores
Walk Score: 77 — Very Walkable, with shops and services easily within reach.Transit Score: —Public Transit Access
The Aiea area benefits from access to public transit options, such asListing Provided by buildium
More Rental Options
Cities
- Pearl City, HI Apartments (10)
- Waipio, HI Apartments (7)
- Waikele, HI Apartments (4)
- Waipahu, HI Apartments (8)
- Wailea, HI Apartments (12)
- Wailuku, HI Apartments (13)
- Honolulu, HI Apartments (177)
- Makaha Valley, HI Apartments (4)
- Haiku-Pauwela, HI Apartments (5)
- Makaha, HI Apartments (5)
- East Honolulu, HI Apartments (42)
- Mililani Town, HI Apartments (12)
- Pupukea, HI Apartments (9)
- Mililani Mauka, HI Apartments (7)
- Lahaina, HI Apartments (10)
- Haleiwa, HI Apartments (4)
Counties
Neighborhoods
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
98-164 Hekaha Street has a unit available for $2,100 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Waimalu, HI, the average rent is for a studio, $2,215 for a 1-bedroom, $3,525 for a 2-bedroom, and $2,400 for a 3-bedroom.
98-164 Hekaha Street is not currently offering any rent specials.
No, 98-164 Hekaha Street is not pet-friendly. You can use the pet-friendly filter to find apartments that allow pets.
No, 98-164 Hekaha Street does not offer parking.
No, 98-164 Hekaha Street does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 98-164 Hekaha Street does not have a pool.
No, 98-164 Hekaha Street does not have accessible units.
No, 98-164 Hekaha Street does not have units with dishwashers.
Yes, 98-164 Hekaha Street has units with air conditioning.
