304 Bellingrath Drive Southwest - Huntsville, AL apartments for rent
304 Bellingrath Drive Southwest
304 Bellingrath Drive Southwest
304 Bellingrath Drive Southwest
304 Bellingrath Drive Southwest, Huntsville, AL 35802
​
​
​
​
How it matches
1 available unit
3 Beds
Price range
$2,400 per month
Commute
Phone
(256) 712-0084Copied!
Amenities
In unit laundry, Patio / balcony, Dishwasher, Pet friendly, Garage, Recently renovated
Price and availability
Info provided by Rently
Find apartments similar to 304 Bellingrath Drive Southwest
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
304 Bellingrath Drive Southwest, Huntsville, AL 35802
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
In Unit Laundry
Patio / Balcony
Dishwasher
Pet Friendly
Garage
Recently Renovated
Unit amenities
Air Conditioning
Microwave
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 304 Bellingrath Drive Southwest. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionUPDATED brick ranch home in the popular Fleming Meadows. Located on a 0.05 acre corner lot with an open floor plan, huge great room and a fabulous kitchen. Over sized Master suite with custom tiled walk in shower. This home has tons of space and is ready for its next renter. This home boast a fenced in back yard to include a shed, green house and an attached 2 car garage with tons of storage space.
This property allows self guided viewing without an appointment. Contact for details.
UPDATED brick ranch home in the popular Fleming Meadows. Located on a 0.05 acre corner lot with an open floor plan, huge great room and a fabulous kitchen. Over sized Master suite with custom tiled walk in shower. This home has tons of space and is ready for its next renter. This home boast a fenced in back yard to include a shed, green house and an attached 2 car garage with tons of storage space.
This property allows self guided viewing without an appointment. Contact for details.
304 Bellingrath Drive Southwest has a unit available for $2,400 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Huntsville, AL, the average rent is $1,091 for a studio, $1,305 for a 1-bedroom, $1,637 for a 2-bedroom, and $1,837 for a 3-bedroom. For more information on rental trends in Huntsville, AL, check out our monthly Huntsville, AL Rent Report.
Some of 304 Bellingrath Drive Southwest's amenities include In unit laundry, Patio / balcony, and Dishwasher. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
304 Bellingrath Drive Southwest is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 304 Bellingrath Drive Southwest is pet-friendly.