- Home/
- Seward, AK/
- 231 3rd Avenue- NIGHTLY
Last updated
1 of 2
231 3rd Avenue- NIGHTLY
(907) 362-2299- 1 unit available
- 3+ Beds
- Location
- 231 3rd Avenue, Seward AK 99664
- Amenities
- Furnished
- Price range
- $3,800 - $3,800 per month
- Commute
Price and Availability
231 3rd Avenue- NIGHTLY apartments start at $3,800/month. There are 1 available apartments priced from $3,800 to $3,800.Info provided by buildium
Never miss a deal!
Get immediate alerts when prices drop or new units arrive.
Turn on alerts
Unit 3 Bed
Avail. Sep 1
$3,800
Find apartments similar to 231 3rd Avenue- NIGHTLY
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
Amenities
- Furnished
Unit Amenities
- Furnished
FULLY FURNISHED. NO PETS. INCLUDES ALL UTILITIES.
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 231 3rd Avenue- NIGHTLY. Check back soon.
Property Details
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Furnished apartments often have extra fees beyond the rent listed. Please contact for more information.
Getting Around
Walk & Transit Scores
Walk Score: 51 — Somewhat Walkable, some daily errands possible without a car.Transit Score: —Public Transit Access
The area benefits from access to public transit options, such asListing Provided by buildium
More Rental Options
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
231 3rd Avenue- NIGHTLY has a unit available for $3,800 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
Apartment Rentals in Seward, AK start at $1,350/month.
231 3rd Avenue- NIGHTLY is not currently offering any rent specials.
No, 231 3rd Avenue- NIGHTLY is not pet-friendly. You can use the pet-friendly filter to find apartments that allow pets.
No, 231 3rd Avenue- NIGHTLY does not offer parking.
No, 231 3rd Avenue- NIGHTLY does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 231 3rd Avenue- NIGHTLY does not have a pool.
No, 231 3rd Avenue- NIGHTLY does not have accessible units.
No, 231 3rd Avenue- NIGHTLY does not have units with dishwashers.
No, 231 3rd Avenue- NIGHTLY does not have units with air conditioning.
