Last updated
1 of 13
76 Dune Road
(631) 816-099876 Dune Road • Quogue NY 11959 • Quogue
Find Your Next Home
Location
76 Dune Road, Quogue, NY 11959 Quogue
Amenities
- In Unit Laundry
- Dishwasher
- Parking
- Recently Renovated
- Ceiling Fan
- BBQ/Grill
Unit Amenities
- Ceiling Fan
- Dishwasher
- In Unit Laundry
- Refrigerator
- Recently Renovated
Property Amenities
- Parking
- BBQ/Grill
Location Matters! This superbly remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home has been thoughtfully updated and is perfectly situated on the prestigious Dune Road in the charming heart of Quogue Village, complete with deeded access to a private beach. Revel in the ultimate privacy and experience summer as it should be - right on the beach! Plus, the convenience of being just minutes away from Quogue Village Shopping and the vibrant Westhampton Beach Main Street. This exceptional property is available for the Summer of 2025 as well as the off-season., Additional information: Lease Term :August-Labor Day ,Flexible ,July, July-August, June, Memorial-Labor Day, Off Season
Property Details
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Listing Provided by Listhub Api
Property Status: Off The Market
Robert J. Canberg
Nest Seekers International
MLS Number: 807185
Copyright © 2026 OneKey MLS. All rights reserved. All information provided by the listing agent/broker is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed and should be independently verified.
More Rental Options
Amenities
Cities
- Quiogue, NY Apartments (8)
- East Quogue, NY Apartments (43)
- Westhampton Beach, NY Apartments (41)
- Westhampton, NY Apartments (18)
- North Sea, NY Apartments (29)
- Centereach, NY Apartments (5)
- Orient, NY Apartments (5)
- Remsenburg-Speonk, NY Apartments (8)
- Shelter Island Heights, NY Apartments (5)
- Stratford, CT Apartments (22)
- New Haven, CT Apartments (150)
- Mattituck, NY Apartments (9)
- Sagaponack, NY Apartments (5)
- Rocky Point, NY Apartments (4)
- Ocean Beach, NY Apartments (114)
- Sayville, NY Apartments (4)
Counties
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
Apartment Rentals in Quogue, NY start at $7,000/month (based on base prices that don’t include fees).
Some of 76 Dune Road's amenities include in unit laundry, dishwasher, and parking. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
76 Dune Road is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 76 Dune Road is pet-friendly.
Yes, 76 Dune Road offers parking.
Yes, 76 Dune Road offers units with in unit laundry.
No, 76 Dune Road does not have a pool.
No, 76 Dune Road does not have accessible units.
Yes, 76 Dune Road has units with dishwashers.
No, 76 Dune Road does not have units with air conditioning.
Find Similar Places
See our recommendations that are similar to 76 Dune Road
