4 Bed 3 Bath Single Family Home - West Fargo, ND apartments for rent
4 Bed 3 Bath Single Family Home
4 Bed 3 Bath Single Family Home
No photos available yet
No photos available yet
4 Bed 3 Bath Single Family Home
951 Eaglewood Avenue, West Fargo, ND 58078
Off market
How it matches
Commute
Amenities
In unit laundry, Pet friendly, Stainless steel, Hot tub
Price and availability
Prices last verified by 4 Bed 3 Bath Single Family Home 17 days ago
There aren't any 3 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
There aren't any 4 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
Find apartments similar to 4 Bed 3 Bath Single Family Home
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
951 Eaglewood Avenue, West Fargo, ND 58078
Contact for office hours
Amenities
In Unit Laundry
Pet Friendly
Stainless Steel
Hot Tub
Unit amenities
In Unit Laundry
Stainless Steel
Property amenities
Cats Allowed
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionWelcome to 951 Eaglewood Ave W, a stunning residence located in the vibrant community of West Fargo, ND. This home boasts four spacious bedrooms and three full bathrooms, offering ample space for comfort and convenience. The property is pet-friendly, making it a perfect choice for pet owners. The home features an in-unit washer and dryer, ensuring your laundry needs are met without the hassle of leaving your home. The kitchen is a chef's dream, equipped with modern stainless steel appliances that add a touch of elegance and sophistication. The master bathroom is a luxurious retreat, designed to provide a spa-like experience within your own home. The house is also fitted with LVP flooring, known for its durability and easy maintenance. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living at 951 Eaglewood Ave W.
Welcome to 951 Eaglewood Ave W, a stunning residence located in the vibrant community of West Fargo, ND. This home boasts four spacious bedrooms and three full bathrooms, offering ample space for comfort and convenience. The property is pet-friendly, making it a perfect choice for pet owners. The home features an in-unit washer and dryer, ensuring your laundry needs are met without the hassle of leaving your home. The kitchen is a chef's dream, equipped with modern stainless steel appliances that add a touch of elegance and sophistication. The master bathroom is a luxurious retreat, designed to provide a spa-like experience within your own home. The house is also fitted with LVP flooring, known for its durability and easy maintenance. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living at 951 Eaglewood Ave W.
In West Fargo, ND, the average rent is $1,025 for a 1-bedroom, $1,478 for a 2-bedroom, and $1,750 for a 3-bedroom.
Some of 4 Bed 3 Bath Single Family Home's amenities include In unit laundry, Pet friendly, and Stainless steel. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
4 Bed 3 Bath Single Family Home is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 4 Bed 3 Bath Single Family Home is pet-friendly.
No, 4 Bed 3 Bath Single Family Home does not offer parking.
Yes, 4 Bed 3 Bath Single Family Home offers units with in unit laundry.
No, 4 Bed 3 Bath Single Family Home does not have a pool.
No, 4 Bed 3 Bath Single Family Home does not have accessible units.
No, 4 Bed 3 Bath Single Family Home does not have units with dishwashers.
No, 4 Bed 3 Bath Single Family Home does not have units with air conditioning.