Beautiful 3bd townhouse in Alcoa - Alcoa, TN apartments for rent
Beautiful 3bd townhouse in Alcoa
Beautiful 3bd townhouse in Alcoa
Beautiful 3bd townhouse in Alcoa
1444 Mountain Quail Circle, Alcoa, TN 37701
How it matches
1 available unit
3 Beds
Price range
$2,250 per month
Commute
Phone
(865) 299-5199Copied!
Amenities
In unit laundry, Patio / balcony, Dishwasher, Pet friendly, Garage, Stainless steel
Price and availability
Prices last verified 7 hours ago
Find apartments similar to Beautiful 3bd townhouse in Alcoa
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
1444 Mountain Quail Circle, Alcoa, TN 37701
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
In Unit Laundry
Patio / Balcony
Dishwasher
Pet Friendly
Garage
Stainless Steel
Unit amenities
Dishwasher
Range
In Unit Laundry
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from Beautiful 3bd townhouse in Alcoa. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionIntroducing the Lily of Clover Ridge! Immerse yourself in the allure of this modern townhome, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and two stories of sophisticated living space. This home is a true masterpiece, boasting sleek and contemporary finishes throughout.
The expansive and open concept living area welcomes abundant natural light, creating an ideal space for entertaining. The gourmet kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry, and a spacious center island.
Luxury awaits in the primary suite with a walk-in shower and dual vanities. Upstairs, you'll find a convenient laundry room complete with a washer and dryer, and a full bath. Outdoor enjoyment is enhanced with a patio, and the attached garage adds to the convenience of this exceptional townhome.
Please note that pricing and stipulations are subject to change at any time. Apply now to seize this incredible opportunity and make Lily of Clover Ridge your new home sweet home!
Pets are more than welcome to share in this idyllic living space.
*Pictures are of model home of the same floor plan. Finishes may vary*
Our application process includes a credit check and background check to ensure a secure and harmonious community for all residents.
Introducing the Lily of Clover Ridge! Immerse yourself in the allure of this modern townhome, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and two stories of sophisticated living space. This home is a true masterpiece, boasting sleek and contemporary finishes throughout.
The expansive and open concept living area welcomes abundant natural light, creating an ideal space for entertaining. The gourmet kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry, and a spacious center island.
Luxury awaits in the primary suite with a walk-in shower and dual vanities. Upstairs, you'll find a convenient laundry room complete with a washer and dryer, and a full bath. Outdoor enjoyment is enhanced with a patio, and the attached garage adds to the convenience of this exceptional townhome.
Please note that pricing and stipulations are subject to change at any time. Apply now to seize this incredible opportunity and make Lily of Clover Ridge your new home sweet home!
Pets are more than welcome to share in this idyllic living space.
*Pictures are of model home of the same floor plan. Finishes may vary*
Our application process includes a credit check and background check to ensure a secure and harmonious community for all residents.
Beautiful 3bd townhouse in Alcoa has a unit available for $2,250 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Alcoa, TN, the average rent is $1,395 for a studio, $1,732 for a 1-bedroom, and $1,999 for a 2-bedroom.
Some of Beautiful 3bd townhouse in Alcoa's amenities include In unit laundry, Patio / balcony, and Dishwasher. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
Beautiful 3bd townhouse in Alcoa is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, Beautiful 3bd townhouse in Alcoa is pet-friendly.
Yes, Beautiful 3bd townhouse in Alcoa offers parking.
Yes, Beautiful 3bd townhouse in Alcoa offers units with in unit laundry.
No, Beautiful 3bd townhouse in Alcoa does not have a pool.
No, Beautiful 3bd townhouse in Alcoa does not have accessible units.
Yes, Beautiful 3bd townhouse in Alcoa has units with dishwashers.
There are no grocery stores within 10 miles of this location.
There are no restaurants within 10 miles of this location.
There is no public transportation within 10 miles of this location.
There are no airports within 50 miles of this location.
There are no schools within 10 miles of this location.
There are no parks within 10 miles of this location.
There are no bars, clubs, or museums within 10 miles of this location.
There are no pet services or dog parks within 10 miles of this location.