- Home/
- Herrin, IL/
- 504 East Hill Street
Last updated
1 of 10
504 East Hill Street
(618) 681-4750504 East Hill Street • Herrin IL 62948
Location
504 East Hill Street, Herrin, IL 62948
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
Property Amenities
- Cats Allowed
- Dogs Allowed
- Pet Friendly
Property Details
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Listing Provided by Tenant Turner
Property Status: Off The Market
More Rental Options
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
In Herrin, IL, the average rent is + for a studio, + for a 1-bedroom, $1,075+ for a 2-bedroom, and + for a 3-bedroom.*
*Based on base prices that don’t include fees
504 East Hill Street is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 504 East Hill Street is pet-friendly.
No, 504 East Hill Street does not offer parking.
No, 504 East Hill Street does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 504 East Hill Street does not have a pool.
No, 504 East Hill Street does not have accessible units.
No, 504 East Hill Street does not have units with dishwashers.
No, 504 East Hill Street does not have units with air conditioning.
Find Similar Places
See our recommendations that are similar to 504 East Hill Street
