6088 Arbor Wds Way - Richmond, KY apartments for rent
6088 Arbor Wds Way
6088 Arbor Woods Way, Richmond, KY 40475
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
6088 Arbor Wds Way has a unit available for $2,395 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Richmond, KY, the average rent is $825 for a studio, $896 for a 1-bedroom, $1,011 for a 2-bedroom, and $1,675 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 6088 Arbor Wds Way's amenities include Dishwasher, New construction, and Garage. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
6088 Arbor Wds Way is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 6088 Arbor Wds Way is pet-friendly.
Yes, 6088 Arbor Wds Way offers parking.
No, 6088 Arbor Wds Way does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 6088 Arbor Wds Way does not have a pool.
No, 6088 Arbor Wds Way does not have accessible units.
Yes, 6088 Arbor Wds Way has units with dishwashers.
No, 6088 Arbor Wds Way does not have units with air conditioning.
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
Dishwasher
New Construction
Garage
Stainless Steel
Ceiling Fan
Microwave
Unit amenities
Ceiling Fan
Dishwasher
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 6088 Arbor Wds Way. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property Description***New Construction Home in Richmond, KY*** (CYPRESS FLOOR PLAN). 4 bedroom with 2.5 bath 2 Car Garage. CARE FREE LIVING includes lawn care. Stainless Steel Appliances with LVT flooring. Fence in yard optional additional fee per month. ***Photos are of a similar house (actual colors and building materials may vary from those on this listing) Call today for more information. Fence in yard optional additional $200 fee per month. Also other models available (Seneca) 3BR/2BA , (Carson) 4BR/2.5BA , (Nathalla) 4BR/2.5BA , (Lincoln) 4BR/2.5BA (Cypress) 4BR/2.5BA , (Medalist) 4BR/2.5BA.
***New Construction Home in Richmond, KY*** (CYPRESS FLOOR PLAN). 4 bedroom with 2.5 bath 2 Car Garage. CARE FREE LIVING includes lawn care. Stainless Steel Appliances with LVT flooring. Fence in yard optional additional fee per month. ***Photos are of a similar house (actual colors and building materials may vary from those on this listing) Call today for more information. Fence in yard optional additional $200 fee per month. Also other models available (Seneca) 3BR/2BA , (Carson) 4BR/2.5BA , (Nathalla) 4BR/2.5BA , (Lincoln) 4BR/2.5BA (Cypress) 4BR/2.5BA , (Medalist) 4BR/2.5BA.
Microwave
Range
Refrigerator
Stainless Steel
Property amenities
Parking
Garage
New Construction
Price and availability
Info provided by Listhub Api
There are no grocery stores within 10 miles of this location.
There are no restaurants within 10 miles of this location.
There is no public transportation within 10 miles of this location.
There are no airports within 50 miles of this location.
There are no schools within 10 miles of this location.
There are no parks within 10 miles of this location.
There are no bars, clubs, or museums within 10 miles of this location.
There are no pet services or dog parks within 10 miles of this location.